VILISTLASED

  1. Aas Pilvi
  2. Aasmäe Naimu
  3. Alasalu Helle-Kai
  4. Allikmaa Lehti
  5. Blees Arvi
  6. Essenson Luule
  7. Heinla Valdo
  8. Jundas Ene
  9. Karras Elle
  10. Kolk Jüri
  11. Koolma Vilve
  12. Kuldva Tiina
  13. Kuuskme Ants
  14. Kübar Elju
  15. Laimets Laine
  16. Laur Helle
  17. Leedu Mare
  18. Leinat Tiia
  19. Mugur Tõnu
  20. Nurk Virve
  21. Radiks Maie
  22. Rehberg Asta
  23. Sepp Lii
  24. Toming Elle
  25. Tromp Haili
  26. Uibukant Alviine
  27. Viljamaa Linda
  28. Ziegel Helve
  1. Arst Silvia
  2. Branno Mari
  3. Ehrland Ive
  4. Elbrecht Andres
  5. Hausmann Elin
  6. Idarand Arvo
  7. Kallas Taimi
  8. Kasberg Iris
  9. Kilgas llona
  10. Kivilo Tiiu
  11. Krosmann Reet
  12. Köster Maie
  13. Laur Anne
  14. Lepik Tiina
  15. Liflender Salme
  16. Lõbus Milvi
  17. Miggur Vello
  18. Mõõk Luule
  19. Õispuu Irje
  20. Paesoo Elle
  21. Presmann Elle
  22. Puik Tiiu
  23. Puusepp Enn
  24. Roosmann Tiiu
  25. Salumaa Urve
  26. Tamm Helle
  27. Tammis Ants
  28. Teesalu Tõnu
  29. Teimann Mati
  30. Treimut Jüri
  31. Vaiksaar Aili

Lia Kivilo, 1960

  1. Alter Mati
  2. Arulepp Mihkel
  3. Enniste Eva
  4. Kalm Ilmar
  5. Kelement Eha
  6. Kopli Eha
  7. Kruus Õie
  8. Kruusmaa Tiina
  9. Kuuskemaa (Keevallik) Jüri
  10. Labi Liivi
  11. Luhaorg Mare
  12. Malm Anne
  13. Post Jaak
  14. Riit Tõnu
  15. Tamm Viive
  16. UlmTiiu
  17. Vasko Tiiu
  18. Vensel Vello
  19. Viirok Haavo

Valentina Starovoitova, 1960

  1. Jaanus Margit
  2. Kasera Elve
  3. Keevallik Rein
  4. Kimer Konstantin
  5. Koska Olev
  6. Kreekman Kalju
  7. Kurell Ants
  8. Labi Helda
  9. Martinson Sirje
  10. Ojala Raivo
  11. Oruste Jaak
  12. Rajand Virve
  13. Riimaa Jüri
  14. Sams Maila
  15. Suurjaak Elle
  16. Vaikla Merike
  17. Villakov Loreida
  18. Üpraus Maire
  1. Aasma Helve
  2. Branno Tiiu
  3. Haljamaa Ants
  4. Hallaste Sirje
  5. Kaavel Ainu
  6. Kopli Enn
  7. Krosmann Tiit
  8. Kuuskme Jaan
  9. Labi Tiit
  10. Lemba Tõnu
  11. Lindjärv Maie
  12. Palm Silvi
  13. Piirimaa Kreete
  14. Põlluaed Helme
  15. Reinumaa Valdeko
  16. Sillat Tiiu
  17. Tali Hillar
  18. Uusküla Aino

Silvia Mäe, 1962

  1. Eyland Mare
  2. Iter Maire
  3. Kaares Anne
  4. Kivistik Evi
  5. Kraam Malle
  6. Kranig Anne
  7. Milt Väino
  8. Niinepuu Elmar
  9. Nuut Ellen
  10. Orro Peeter
  11. Pehka Rein
  12. Piirimaa Reene
  13. Rannas Naima
  14. Tiisel Anne
  15. Tramberg Liina
  16. Tutti Peeter

Aleksander Savik, 1962

  1. Evald Enn
  2. Haljand Elvi
  3. Idarand Helle
  4. IsraelAino
  5. Jaanpark Urve
  6. Komi Haage
  7. Kuldsepp Meeli
  8. Lillo Erik
  9. Luurmees Jaan
  10. Ojaste Pille
  11. Põldaru Aita
  12. Põldmets Väino
  13. Rosen Toivo
  14. Talma Jüri
  15. Truus Epp
  16. Uustalu Elle
  17. Vanaveski Kadi
  18. Viivik Ilme
  1. Ardve Virge
  2. Atraskevit? Niina
  3. Edovald Rein
  4. Erstu Lembit
  5. Jaagus Rein
  6. Jundas Heldur
  7. Järvlepp Raul
  8. Kaldmaa Ina
  9. Kalve Viivi
  10. Kannelmäe Maarja
  11. Klesment Anne
  12. Lõbus Valve
  13. Morel Peep
  14. Mäe Lehti
  15. Ojala Helje
  16. Peenmaa Ly
  17. Priimann Vello
  18. Salandi Heino
  19. Sooäär Mare
  20. Tammemägi Hillar
  21. Tammsalu Vello
  22. Varjand Laivi
  1. Aer Ado
  2. Happonen Küllike
  3. Jalakas Toomas
  4. Kalm Eha
  5. Karvanen Valeri
  6. Kivimaa Teet
  7. Leomar Urve
  8. Luurmces Sirje
  9. Malter Anne
  10. Mälter Mihkel
  11. Neumann Toomas
  12. Nurger Mati
  13. Puik Mari
  14. Reintamm Paul
  15. Simovart Ene
  16. Tarve Tiit
  17. Tenberg Inna
  18. Terasmaa Jaak
  19. Viilmaa Heino
  20. Viisileht Ants
  21. Vrager Jaak

Silvia Mäe, 1965

  1. Hirt Viive
  2. Jundas Kai
  3. Käver Anne
  4. Laube Mare
  5. Lendre Aime
  6. Liimets Heli
  7. Liivo Anne-Ly
  8. Maatsalu Tiia
  9. Mets Elvi
  10. Niine Irma
  11. Nurmemets Lea
  12. Ojala Tiiu
  13. Otsing Tiiu
  14. Pärnoja Eva
  15. Riisma Endla
  16. Savisaar Pille
  17. Seepõ1d Lia
  18. Siilbaum Ülvi
  19. Stepant?enko Helve
  20. Suursoo Mai
  21. Tromp Vaike
  22. Tähnas Inge
  23. Viljamaa Anne
  24. Vilmanson Maie
  25. Voog Eela
  26. Väljamäe Helgi

Anna Lepik, 1965

  1. Aibas Harri
  2. Aud Kristi
  3. Kaldre Vambola
  4. Kitsi Ivi
  5. Kuinberg Sven
  6. Käkk Eero
  7. Laaniste Jüri
  8. Lahe Helle
  9. Laur Arno
  10. Oja Tiiu
  11. Paadam Juhan
  12. Puusepp Tiiu
  13. Puusepp Juhan
  14. Reigermann Riina
  15. Sandvik Raimond
  16. Uibo Aare
  17. Vaikla Aavo
  18. Vana Olev

Liivia Telgmaa, 1966

  1. Antuk Anne
  2. Enniste Mati
  3. Heide Tõnu
  4. Heinsalu Milvi
  5. Järv Linda
  6. Karu Tõnu
  7. Kelement Mati
  8. Kivistik Helgi
  9. Kotkas llona
  10. Kuldver Koit
  11. Lepimann Tiina
  12. Lilleorg Mare
  13. Pääsuke Anne
  14. Sokk Meelike
  15. Taklaja Andres
  16. Teinemaa Sulev
  17. Ukleika Ene
  18. Vasar Viktor
  19. Vitsmaa Aili
  20. Välli Ester

Rein Vaher, 1966

  1. Allikas Pille-Mai
  2. Brunberg Laine
  3. Eesalu llme
  4. Kaares Toomas
  5. Karu Mehis
  6. Kaseorg Kalev
  7. Kivinukk Andi
  8. Kokberg Karin
  9. Koppel Mart
  10. Kukk Heiki
  11. Köster Siiu
  12. Laast Tõnu
  13. Mets Made
  14. Põlluveer Mart
  15. Pärnsalu Lii
  16. RosenbergAnne-Maie
  17. Ross Toomas
  18. Salus Tõnu
  19. Susan Õie
  20. Tali Hillar
  21. Teimann Enn
  22. Veeroos Jaan
  23. Ventsel Rutti
  24. Väljamäe Tiit

Anna Lepik, 1967

  1. Eesalu Liivi
  2. Elling Reet
  3. Grabbi Helju
  4. Jõeveer Tiiu
  5. Järv Endel
  6. Järv Udo
  7. Kalju Mart
  8. Keif Kaio
  9. Kivirand Heido
  10. Krosman Tiia
  11. Kukk Krista
  12. Kuuser Anne
  13. Lonkovit? Marje
  14. Maltsaar Elve
  15. Markus Mare
  16. Meriste Liia
  17. Nikiforova Kaja
  18. Ok Hille
  19. Pihler Silvi
  20. Pikkpõld Kaja
  21. Sandvik Iris
  22. Sepp Ene
  23. Tedremaa Lianne
  24. Uusberg Mare
  25. Vilson Lea

Vaike Päeva, 1967

  1. Autalu Aili
  2. Kesa Ene
  3. Kutpri Kalev
  4. Naru Ülo
  5. Nõlvand Vaike
  6. Olev Ene
  7. Pork Helgi
  8. Sahk Raissa
  9. Sepp Liia
  10. Siim Rein
  11. Veetamm Enn

Jaan Müller, 1968

  1. Alter Sirje
  2. Altmets Andres
  3. Eelmäe Eha
  4. Eensalu Eimar
  5. Härjapea Anneli
  6. Koitsalu Ene
  7. Kruusement Eha
  8. Liiv Viive
  9. Migur Jaak
  10. Mällo Henn
  11. Nilk Anne
  12. Pals Eve
  13. Parktal Ants
  14. Prukner Lembit
  15. Reemets Merle
  16. Reintam Lea
  17. Riit Peeter
  18. Sokolova Liia
  19. Soopõld Lya
  20. Teimann Avo
  21. Touart Raivo
  22. Touart Toivo
  23. Villa Ants

Ruth Kukner, 1968

  1. Aljand Ülle
  2. Annuste Eve
  3. Antuk Krista
  4. Jaansalu Kai
  5. Kadak Krista
  6. Kaldamäe Maibi
  7. Karu Kalle
  8. Lenk Lembi
  9. Merisaar Aimi
  10. Niitla Lydia
  11. Pihel Anne
  12. Pork Marju
  13. Sanglepp Ralf
  14. Simisker Sirje
  15. Siniveer Mall
  16. Sookruus Peeter
  17. Taklaja Lenne
  18. Terasmaa Peeter
  19. Tromp Reet
  20. Ukleika Urve
  21. Vainov Milvi

Leili Venda, 1969

  1. AareAmeli
  2. Joa Ene
  3. Kobin Merike
  4. Kutpri Eha
  5. Laane Anne
  6. Lindus lgor
  7. Oherd Aado
  8. Parv Reet
  9. Piller Valeri
  10. Sannik Aili
  11. Tenberg Taimi
  12. Tikka Eha
  13. Tukkia Anja
  14. Uusma Ando
  15. Valdt Lilian
  16. Valentin Helvi
  17. Vetevool Anne-Ly
  18. Vihalem Väino

Velda Laurend, 1969

  1. Kits Eva
  2. Kivilo Endla
  3. Käsk Monika
  4. Köster Marika
  5. Leitmäe Peep
  6. Milvi Õunloo
  7. Pärna Vaike
  8. Pärna Liivi
  9. Pärnsalu Sirje
  10. Raidma Tiit
  11. Reimand Silva
  12. Roone Heldur
  13. Tikki Aune
  14. Torm Aili
  15. Udurand Mall
  16. Uusberg Reet
  17. Vaino Luule

Evi Vospert, 1970

  1. ?utova Elje
  2. Adermaa Küllike
  3. Allik Sirje
  4. Arhipenko Sinaida
  5. Aunbaum Reet
  6. Grents Liivi
  7. Hallang Marika
  8. Ipits Veera
  9. Keevallik Tiina
  10. Kobrussepp Reet
  11. Kulderknup Tiit
  12. Kurve Sylvia
  13. Mäesalu Valve
  14. Peenmaa Tiia
  15. Siimberg Elna
  16. TeesSilvi
  17. Tromp Jüri

Helle Aava, 1970

  1. Aunbaum Rein
  2. Brandt Alo
  3. Helgis Eda
  4. Kiirats Meelis
  5. Kisel Erik
  6. Kivinukk August
  7. Kokser Ago
  8. Kukner Ants
  9. Lillemaa Helve
  10. Lillemäe Ants
  11. Mardiste Toomas
  12. Meriniit Aaro
  13. Nurmemets Reet
  14. Pajuri Aleksander
  15. Ploompuu Tiit
  16. Raamat Rein
  17. Tiit Sirje
  18. Vanamölder Helle
  19. Vaske Inna
  20. Vetevool Toomas
  21. Volo?ina Liia
  22. Väli Ants

Endel Kinks, 1971

  1. Ahtama Riina
  2. Alter Jüri
  3. Jaakmees Helle
  4. Johanson Anne
  5. Kahro Mare
  6. Kasmann Alar
  7. Kohver Viive
  8. Kulderknup Edi
  9. Leitmäe Reet
  10. Madis Heldi
  11. Nigols Mati
  12. Niitla Enno
  13. Oherd Eve
  14. Pihlamets Andres
  15. Päeva Heikki
  16. Sannik Marje
  17. Soobik Enno
  18. Terras Urmas
  19. Tõnsau Helle
  20. Tooma Avo
  21. Toome Aili
  22. Veetamm Agu
  23. Vender Kalev
  24. Vihalem Toivo
  25. Viitpom Ruth
  26. Vinkel Sirje


Leelo Bartels, 1971

  1. Grünberg Rein
  2. Hallemaa Kaja
  3. Helgis Liivia
  4. Helmar Valeri
  5. Kleius Maimu
  6. Kuldva Sirje
  7. Kärner Kai
  8. Laherand Rein
  9. Lemmik Elve
  10. Liimets Inna
  11. Oks Indrek
  12. Ploompuu Marika
  13. Pärniste Tiia
  14. Raidma Jaak
  15. Reemets Reet
  16. Sameler Sirje
  17. Siimberg Sirje
  18. Uusberg Valter
  19. Uuspõld Ivo
  20. Viil Erkki
  21. Villemann Peeter
  22. Välli Aare

Linda Ardve, 1972

  1. Aasma Eva
  2. Aljand Sirje
  3. Golubenko Zoja
  4. Hallang Einike
  5. Hartikainen Toivo
  6. Kelement Arvo
  7. Kiil Toomas
  8. Käis Maie
  9. Käsi Lembit
  10. Liiv Villu
  11. Lillemaa Eha
  12. Meringo Ruti
  13. Miller Eva
  14. Mäe Margit
  15. Märdikes Viktor
  16. Pajumets Ivar
  17. Piirimaa Reet
  18. Simanson Sulev
  19. Tiide Aime
  20. Volkonski Peeter
  21. Vällik Merike


Malle Kinks, 1972

  1. AareEne
  2. Aasmäe Virve
  3. Abner Sirje
  4. Algmaa Ene
  5. Anter Ingrid
  6. Enok Linda
  7. Kanepi Jaak
  8. Kesa Lii
  9. Kohver Urve
  10. Koppelmaa Vaavo
  11. Kõvask Anne
  12. Loigo Arvi
  13. Luha Marit
  14. Maro Tõnu
  15. Mehin Heli
  16. Meriniit Tiia
  17. Parktal Tiia
  18. Seepõld Tiina
  19. Tali Mari

Ants Vospert, 1973

  1. Allast Andrus
  2. Antonova Marika
  3. Einard Marve
  4. Elmat Riho
  5. Hargi Peeter
  6. Hunt Ilme
  7. Kaljuvee Õilme
  8. Kingi Merike
  9. Krustok Jüri
  10. Kulderknup Vive
  11. Leitmäe Ants
  12. Malõ?ev Rein
  13. Markus Riina
  14. Mesbach Marianne
  15. Mägi Leino
  16. Mändmets Niina
  17. Pajumets Marju
  18. Pruning Raivo
  19. Pruuns Ly
  20. Rehemaa Margit
  21. Reimann Ruth
  22. Siim Raivo
  23. Sokk Kaari
  24. Tasso Mare
  25. Värav Marika


Liivia Telgmaa, 1973

  1. Eha Marika
  2. Jõers Eva
  3. Johanson Urve
  4. Kalda Mare
  5. Kasemets Marje
  6. Kask Heli
  7. Kraas Endel
  8. Krustok Tõnu
  9. Kurelis Signe
  10. Kuusmaa Lea
  11. Lepik Mart
  12. Liivamaa Raivo
  13. Loik Virve
  14. Morjahhina Irina
  15. Nikiforova Maris
  16. Piller Marina
  17. Priimets Heiti
  18. Puhm Tõnu
  19. Renzer Ene
  20. Saluri Inge
  21. Sepp Imbi
  22. Terasmaa Katre
  23. Truumaa Maarika
  24. Uusberg Viire

Ruth Kukner, 1974

  1. Ahtama Tiina
  2. Eelmaa Arvo
  3. Hannus Juta
  4. Kaldur Enda
  5. Kaljusaar Erika
  6. Kingu Renate
  7. Krustok Mari
  8. Kukner Indrek
  9. Laar Taimi
  10. Leesalu Leelo
  11. Link Jüri
  12. Mõek Eha
  13. Mägi Sirje
  14. Õunpuu Sirje
  15. Paalberg Rein
  16. Paesoo Merike
  17. Ploomipuu Margit
  18. Raik Ivar
  19. Raupa Merike
  20. Rikken Rein
  21. Roletski Piret
  22. Sild Siri
  23. Sookruus Heiki
  24. Tammekivi Eha
  25. Tubalkain Toivo
  26. Univer Silvia
  27. Vinkel Anne


Hugo Venda, 1974

  1. Aasmäe Eike
  2. Bloom Helve
  3. Heilu Peeter
  4. Kabin Kaarel
  5. Kalda Silvia
  6. Koppel Kaare
  7. Kõrgesaar Sirje
  8. Kõvask Malle
  9. Kull Kristel
  10. Käbal Kalev
  11. Laansoo Tiiu
  12. Lavonen Anita
  13. Lepik Rita
  14. Niinemäe Ene
  15. Ojapõld Maire
  16. Ottis Aita
  17. Puhm Liia
  18. Raudla Vello
  19. Reinthal Anu
  20. Tammert Paul
  21. Tikk Endel
  22. Truuder Rein
  23. Valkiainen Aino
  24. Vasar Tiit
  25. Vesterbohm Merle
  26. Viil Riho
  27. Vällo Arvo

Leelo Bartels, 1975

  1. AdamsRein
  2. Adoberg Marika
  3. Adoberg Tiina
  4. Amann Richard
  5. Golubenko Irina
  6. Hunt Enn
  7. Härjapea Mare
  8. Keevallik Andres
  9. Kuusemäe Õnne
  10. Käsi Andres
  11. Lilleleht Asta
  12. llau Aire
  13. Loik Liivi
  14. Nuut Malle
  15. Oras Imbi
  16. Paeveer Pilvi
  17. Põ1daru Villu
  18. Rebane Piret
  19. Reimann Arvo
  20. Reimann Avo
  21. Reinhold Aita
  22. Reintamm Riina
  23. Timm Tarmo
  24. Vaigla Ene
  25. Vällik Kalle


Mairoos Kala / Koit Kirber, 1975

  1. Alter Sigrid
  2. Elemaa Peeter
  3. Elias Sirly
  4. Fuks Enn
  5. Henk Neeme
  6. Jõe Mart
  7. Klõ?ova Natalja
  8. Lismann Anne
  9. Lohk Mare
  10. Lond Riina
  11. Meenkov Anne
  12. Pallase Ado
  13. Pani Harri
  14. Pihlamets Arvo
  15. Pirnipuu Tiina
  16. Rehepapp Eda
  17. Reinbusch Inge
  18. Ruusmaa Eda
  19. Rääbus Merle
  20. Sassi Rita
  21. Saving Meeli
  22. Talur Tea
  23. Telgmaa Marika
  24. Viisileht Helve


Evi Vospert, 1975

  1. Aaspõld Ülle
  2. Kadastik Meelis
  3. Kajak Maare
  4. Kask Harri
  5. Kuuskor Ann
  6. Lagemaa Heli
  7. Lutt Lea
  8. Mändmets Tiina
  9. Nõmme Roland
  10. Paalberg Avo
  11. Pikkaro Hille
  12. Poogen Harry
  13. Puusep Elle
  14. Puustusmaa Loire
  15. Rand Veiko
  16. Randmäe Reet
  17. Reima Piret
  18. Reinthal Agu
  19. SaarTiiu
  20. SaarJüri
  21. Tints Anu
  22. Valp Sirje
  23. Veemaa Ülle
  24. Viirlaid Mai

Ellen Roosaar, 1976

  1. Arm Maie
  2. Hanni Karin
  3. Jõgi Ilmar
  4. Kadanik Ilme
  5. Kadastik Urmas
  6. Kaldamäe Siiri
  7. Kasemaa Aare
  8. Klesment Reet
  9. Kruus Liidia
  10. Lall Tõnis
  11. Lambing Elmet
  12. Liik Malle
  13. Liivamäe Eve
  14. Lilleleht Milvi
  15. Lisman Eve
  16. Maarand Kalev
  17. Mathiesen Paul
  18. Mägi Edgar
  19. Parts Robert
  20. Piberman Alar
  21. Pikkaro Ulvi
  22. Puusepp Epp
  23. Rebane Merike
  24. Rustemova Niina
  25. Salus Toomas
  26. Seinberg Eve
  27. Tader Silvia


Tiiu Pikpoom, 1976

  1. Einard Lea
  2. Jaakmees Tõnu
  3. Kallas Rein
  4. Karring Toomas
  5. Kost Tiina
  6. Laine Anne
  7. Leitmäe Ülle
  8. Lindepuu Ingrid
  9. Martõnjak Sergei
  10. Merilain Mart
  11. Mäepõld Margus
  12. Mägi Leila
  13. Männiste Margot
  14. Niinemäe Ülle
  15. Paalberg Urve
  16. Pihlamets Rein
  17. Rand Elve
  18. Saks Eve
  19. Sokk Toomas
  20. Talalaev Ulvi
  21. Toos Ingrid
  22. Vaher Raivo
  23. Vasar Tiia
  24. Veesalu Lenne
  25. Viigisalu Nele
  26. Vulp Aivar


Anti Rohtoja, 1976

  1. Joa Anu
  2. Kivinukk Imbi
  3. Kolk Toomas
  4. Kroon Aadu
  5. Kubjas Marju
  6. Kurell Liina
  7. Kuusk Ive
  8. Käosaar Neeme
  9. Lille Ain
  10. Lootsmann Ene
  11. Meos Lydia
  12. Migur Kaie
  13. Migur Peep
  14. Molokova Lydia
  15. Paukste Irene
  16. Peet Alari
  17. Peit Alli
  18. Pellmas Tiit
  19. Peterson Lea
  20. Pohlamägi Liivia
  21. Pork Reet
  22. Salmu Merle
  23. Sepp Jaan
  24. Sestverk Heli
  25. Siniväli Benita
  26. Tamm Aivar
  27. Tippel Helle
  28. Veske Anu
  29. Vuller Mart
  30. Väärtnõu Erik

Velda Laurend, 1977

  1. Angast Peeter
  2. Anier Maret
  3. Eltermann Veiko
  4. Elving Neeme
  5. Jõeleht Nelli
  6. Kaarlepp Reet
  7. Kalda Anne
  8. Koplimets Eve
  9. Kulderknup Toomas
  10. Leivategija Sirje
  11. Loit Aarne
  12. Metstak Tiina
  13. Niinemäe Riina
  14. Parts Riho
  15. Pedaru Marika
  16. Peterson Li
  17. Pink Elve
  18. Raudsepp Varje
  19. Tammisleht Ülle
  20. Vaarik Ülle
  21. Veertee Marianne
  22. Väärtnõu Evi


Leili Venda, 1977

  1. ?inkunas Ingrid
  2. Jõgis Piret
  3. Kitsing Monika
  4. Kula Raivo
  5. Maaro Leili
  6. Merilain Maie
  7. Ojapõld Ranno
  8. Orning Martin
  9. Pärkson Ervin
  10. Rebane Anu
  11. Reitelmann Eha
  12. Roos Astrid
  13. Rootsmann Maire
  14. Salumets Lembit
  15. Sild Ingrid
  16. Tatrik Siiri
  17. Vackermann Tiiu
  18. Vainu Kersti
  19. Veeroos Toomas
  20. Vollmer Riho


Ants Vospert, 1977

  1. Altmets Arvi
  2. Heina Vallo
  3. Järve Arvo
  4. Kajak Mart
  5. Kaus Reet
  6. Kikk Andres
  7. Kroon Olev
  8. Laik Marje
  9. Laistam Helje
  10. Paju Toomas
  11. Peters Anne
  12. Rüütel Mari
  13. Saarne Epp
  14. Seim Leili
  15. Sirkas Ülle
  16. Sokk Reet
  17. Teemets Ülle
  18. Toomsalu Tõnu
  19. Uusmets Urve
  20. Valdek Mihkel
  21. Vannas Ingrid
  22. Vannas Villem
  23. Vällik Harda

Helle Turmen, 1978

  1. Eenok Toomas
  2. Friedemann Raivo
  3. Kuuskor Uno
  4. Liiv Maie
  5. Melles Lii
  6. Meriniit Merike
  7. Nurger Ranno
  8. Pohlamägi Ly
  9. Reimets Aleksander
  10. Salu Mai
  11. Sildvee Kaido
  12. Tali Veiko
  13. Tungal Andrus
  14. Tungla Andrus
  15. Urvik Anne
  16. Uulma Leo
  17. Vempert Sirje
  18. Virroja Kaido
  19. Voog Sirli


Ruth Kukner, 1978

  1. Aarne Eve
  2. Alter Malle
  3. Altmets Anu
  4. Aring Heli
  5. Aro Marika
  6. Aruvald Eve
  7. Elts Pille
  8. Garelis Viia
  9. Jüriska Ülle
  10. Kaber Kersti
  11. Kala Külli
  12. Kilk Urve
  13. Kukk Elle
  14. Kuslap Signe
  15. Kuusmik Tiina
  16. Laid Natalja
  17. Leht Eha
  18. Leinsalu Ulvi
  19. Leppik Reet
  20. Lindepuu Esta
  21. Lindmann Viive
  22. Lindmets Eve
  23. llau Pille
  24. Paalberg Imbi
  25. Pahlberg Marika
  26. Pannel Ülle
  27. Rebane Maire
  28. Reintalu Inga
  29. SepikMare
  30. Sumbak Ingrid


Endel Kinks, 1978

  1. Annus Avo
  2. Dementjev Aleksander
  3. Kalda Harro
  4. Kruus Kai
  5. Käbal Sulev
  6. Laansalu Virve
  7. Lintal Pille
  8. Luts Karin
  9. Murumets Andrei
  10. Märtmaa Jüri
  11. Narusk Sulev
  12. Oherd Paul
  13. Ollmann Ülari
  14. Pals Jaanus
  15. Peit Siiri
  16. Pender Tiit
  17. Pere Jüri
  18. Piirsoo Heino
  19. Porosna Jüri
  20. Ramjalg Elle
  21. Sööt Piret
  22. Tasane Taivo
  23. Tibbing Tõnu
  24. Tõrva Ülle
  25. Tuisk Hanno
  26. Vets Kaja
  27. Vähk Valter

Inge Kitsing, 1979

  1. Aamisepp Raul
  2. Adler Alevtina
  3. Adler Jelena
  4. Adoberg Ilmar
  5. Arjak Mari
  6. Glasberg Apfia
  7. Hapsal Marianne
  8. Israel Raivo
  9. Kaus Anu
  10. Kobrusepp Katrin
  11. Kuntsel Aino
  12. Kübard Andres
  13. Liik Elin
  14. Neuhaus Tarmo
  15. Prukner Raivo
  16. Puu Riina
  17. Reimand Riho
  18. Saarne Anu
  19. Sandla Erik
  20. Soans Kerttu
  21. Soodla Urmas
  22. Tatrik Ene
  23. Tromp Hannes


Anita Selg, 1979

  1. Aller Sirje
  2. Arro Rein
  3. Aruvald Aime
  4. Bloom Urve
  5. Härm Mare
  6. Kivinuk Aivar
  7. Kiviorg Maido
  8. Leedu Tiina
  9. Leivategija Ivar
  10. Lember Neeme
  11. Lemming Ülle
  12. Lindus Katrin
  13. Maaro Maiu
  14. Maddisson Madis
  15. Martinson Tarmo
  16. Milt Marko
  17. Müil Ülle
  18. Õunapuu Tiiu
  19. Reinhold Leili
  20. Reinola Uuve
  21. Rüütel Kaidi
  22. Saukas Sirje
  23. Siniväli Anne
  24. Soodla Eve-Ly
  25. Taperson Heldena
  26. Toim Maire


Tiina Sale, 1979

  1. Georg Aivar
  2. Kala Merike
  3. Kalmet Lea
  4. Kiil Veljo
  5. Kõreste Andres
  6. Kraas Aivo
  7. Kuznets Toomas
  8. Laansalu Anne
  9. Ladva Tiit
  10. Lilleorg Jüri
  11. Mickoff Marika
  12. Mänd Terje
  13. Ostrov Andrus
  14. Paal Raul
  15. Palsner Ave
  16. Põ1luveer Mare
  17. Priimägi Inga
  18. Rehemaa Katrin
  19. Roosaar Ülari
  20. Roosileht Aare
  21. Sokko Reet
  22. Suba Aland
  23. Suursalu Marge
  24. Tamm Urve
  25. Tulp Liivi
  26. Veeorg Edvi

Malle Kinks, 1980

  1. Brand Ruth
  2. Ehrlich Aave
  3. Einla Kalle
  4. Elving Pille
  5. Kaarpalu Juhan
  6. Kala Leili
  7. Kalda Urmas
  8. Karras Kaido
  9. Linamäe Anne
  10. Loog Jaak
  11. Mauno Urve
  12. Meerents Enn
  13. Milvek Urmas
  14. Mägi Annely
  15. Ollin Angela
  16. Õunloo Eha
  17. Raud Sirje
  18. Reintalu Heikki
  19. Roolaid Pille
  20. Tamm Olev
  21. Terasmaa Maret
  22. Vinkel Terje

Ene Liivaste, 1980

  1. Allesfeldt Maire
  2. Allmere Guido
  3. Hindremäe Aivar
  4. Jaeniit Suule
  5. Kadastik Üllike
  6. Kohari Ülar
  7. Kuusemäe Marju
  8. Leitmäe Urmas
  9. Luht Peep
  10. Niinberg Aivi
  11. Nõmme Merike
  12. Oberschneider Ott
  13. Oks Andrus
  14. Pani Kalle
  15. Põ1luste Kaire
  16. Põldvee Aivar
  17. Poltojainen Anne
  18. Pruuning Merje
  19. Raudalainen Tuulikki
  20. Raudam Hille
  21. Retter Tõnu
  22. Rinne Tiina
  23. Soobik Hannes
  24. Tambek Raivo
  25. Tamm Jaak
  26. Vutt Piret

Andris-Leons Selg, 1980

  1. Ader Jüri
  2. Kolmer Meelis
  3. Korolev Külli
  4. Kullerkupp Marju
  5. Lall Arvo
  6. Liivrand Aivar
  7. Luik Liias
  8. Maaro Kaire
  9. MinnMargus
  10. Mäe Eve
  11. Niinepuu Johannes
  12. Nilk Andrus
  13. Paju Anu
  14. Pitka Anu
  15. Poogen Katrin
  16. Puumets Eve
  17. Sepaste Asta
  18. Tammeleht Mati
  19. Uusoja Ive
  20. Vollmer Külli

Leili Küttner, 1981

  1. Arrak Karl-Hans
  2. Arrak Mart
  3. Arrak Tõnu
  4. Haavandi Svea
  5. Jegers Janek
  6. Jõeäär Hille
  7. Kohari Arvin
  8. Koitla Tiina
  9. Kusman Elle
  10. Kuuskmäe Hannes
  11. Laherand Leho
  12. Lember Margit
  13. Luiga Evelin
  14. Luts Liivi
  15. Marimäe Moonika
  16. Nuut Tiina
  17. Petoffer Eve
  18. Roosimaa Reet
  19. Selart Anu
  20. Toomingas Eva
  21. Tuhkanen Toomas
  22. Veski Tiiu
  23. Voog Signe
  24. Väärsi Jaak


Velda Laurend, 1981

  1. Allikmets Laivi
  2. Alto Aune
  3. Arumäe Terje
  4. Aunver Ott
  5. Eller Alar
  6. Jürlau Pepito
  7. Kalvik Andres
  8. Karpova Ehte
  9. Laido Tiina
  10. Männiste Veljo
  11. Pikk Edda
  12. Puskar Arvi
  13. Rank Mare
  14. Riiner Pille
  15. Rämmel Margus
  16. Römer Katrin
  17. Talur Margus
  18. Tammel Karin
  19. Tammist Kaja
  20. Targamaa Liia
  21. Terras Hille
  22. Tõruke Taimi
  23. Vunk Heikki


Einard Mändla, 1981

  1. Adler Silvi
  2. Angast Piret
  3. Karotamm Edith
  4. Keevallik Toomas
  5. Kobrusepp Martin
  6. Kruus Aili
  7. Kuusmaa Heli
  8. Laanes Kaja
  9. Laar Janno
  10. Laul Lea
  11. Meier Andrus
  12. Paesüld Jaan
  13. Pajuleht Heili
  14. Rõõmussaar Andrus
  15. Roosaar Ülli
  16. Sakteos Urmas
  17. Tamm Laivi

Pille Tupits, 1982

  1. Harnak Reet
  2. Heinsalu Merike
  3. Härm Raili
  4. Keskküla Kulno
  5. Kobrusepp Tiit
  6. Koppelmann Ahti
  7. Krasnaja Liana
  8. Lillemägi Siiri
  9. Niine Ruth
  10. Paalberg Tiia
  11. Pauklin Ülle-Merle
  12. Põld Ene
  13. Põld Mehis
  14. Raist Annika
  15. Rehepapp Laivi
  16. Retter Tiiu
  17. Ribenis Karin
  18. Sallo Ingrid
  19. Seppel Avo
  20. TallinnIvar
  21. Toms Peeter
  22. Uus Urve
  23. Viilvere Mare
  24. Viilvere Mati


Liivia Telgmaa, 1982

  1. Bahovski Andres
  2. Blumkvist Janno
  3. Glasberg Meeri
  4. Kaares Katrin
  5. Kaarlep Ülle
  6. Kann Allan
  7. Kehva Ingrid-Silvia
  8. Laht Ulvi
  9. Laido llona
  10. Lohur Jaanus
  11. Melles Ulvi
  12. Mellis Raivo
  13. Nõmme Tiina
  14. Olema Andres
  15. Poller Peep
  16. Poverus Gina
  17. Roomets Alo
  18. Savik Alo
  19. Sepaste Ene
  20. Sirkel Meelis
  21. Suba Külli
  22. Tamjärv Ott
  23. Tõnison Ülle
  24. Vellet Ants
  25. Viljamaa Pille
  26. Värnik Margus


Endel Kinks, 1982

  1. Aaviku Aure
  2. Dreverk Marje
  3. Ehrbach Maris
  4. Haab Helen
  5. Kalm Tiit
  6. Kask Marju
  7. Kisel Sulev
  8. Kokka Ülle
  9. Kollo Anne
  10. Kuimet Janne
  11. Kurvits Ulvi
  12. Küla Õie
  13. Leino Sirje
  14. Lääts Lorens
  15. Mäepõld Marita
  16. Nahkmann Hillar
  17. Õunapuu Õnne-Ly
  18. Paalberg Laili
  19. Põldvee Peep
  20. Raudalainen Taisto-Kalevi
  21. Roosaar Hurmi
  22. SaarTiina
  23. Salu Märt
  24. Soodla Gunnar
  25. Tambek Arvo-Johannes
  26. Tambek Rita
  27. Tenner Margit
  28. Toms Taivo
  29. Toms Merle
  30. Uutma Arno
  31. Vaaks Ülle
  32. Vackermann Jaak
  33. Vilmann Helmi

Klavdia Lissennaja, 1983

  1. Annert Kaido
  2. Danelson Peeter
  3. Glaase Katrin
  4. Johanson Lilian
  5. Kaja Maile
  6. Kõmper Külli
  7. Kulo Marget
  8. Kuus Aivar
  9. Ladva Argo
  10. Liinak Villu
  11. Liis Andrus
  12. Lilleorg Kaja
  13. Lillepea Sirle
  14. Loorits Terje
  15. Merisaar Peeter
  16. Paesüld Tõnu
  17. Piiriste Ülle
  18. Pärnala Riho
  19. Raag Ranno
  20. Rohtla Mare
  21. Romandi Ulvi
  22. Roosimaa Imbi
  23. SaarDea
  24. SaarPriit
  25. Sokko Riho
  26. Tennisberg Liivia
  27. Tilk Ly
  28. Tohver Kaia
  29. Toms Veljo
  30. Vassiljev Ando
  31. Vetik Mart
  32. Viielo Marika

Anne Kurve, 1983

  1. Aasa Merike
  2. Aasa Nelly
  3. Angast Meelis
  4. Jõgi Maris
  5. Kaares Karin
  6. Kippar Kairi
  7. Kivimägi Ave
  8. Kõreste Kaja
  9. Kuningas lngrid
  10. Kuusk Tiina
  11. Liiv Ahto
  12. Liivrand Eero
  13. Ollmann Külli
  14. Ots Katrin
  15. Pahv Priit
  16. Palsner Raul
  17. Rank Toomas
  18. Rõõmussaar Peeter
  19. Selg Indrek
  20. Tassa Tea
  21. Uudeküll Teet
  22. Uuk Andres
  23. Vesker Mart
  24. Veskoja Piia
  25. Viik Joel
  26. Vospert Hinno
  27. Vägi Kersti

Urve Mandel, 1983

  1. Gro?eva Katrin
  2. Hallang Andrus
  3. Heide Mare
  4. Jõenurm Andres
  5. Kalda Maarika
  6. Kikkas Uko-Mikk
  7. Kokk Urmas
  8. Kongo Anu
  9. Koppelmann Eva
  10. Kuusemäe Mati
  11. Lall Eero
  12. Laurik Lee
  13. Laurik Liivi
  14. Lepik Mari
  15. Mellis Ranno
  16. Meri Meelike
  17. Metstak Häli
  18. Märka Veiko
  19. Nurmoja Krista
  20. Orusalu Karin
  21. Pale?kin Ardo
  22. Peetersoo Pille
  23. Randmäe Merle
  24. Rüütel Riina
  25. Sauna Aivo
  26. Sööt Margit
  27. Tamm Liivi
  28. Tomson Aivar

Anita Selg, 1984

  1. Adler Sirje
  2. Aedmaa Malle
  3. Dreverk Riho
  4. Eenok Eedo
  5. Georg Meeli
  6. Heinsalu Erkki
  7. Hollo Viljar
  8. Kaasik Külli
  9. Kallas Riine
  10. Kiil Merike
  11. Kodasmaa Karina
  12. Kohava Margus
  13. Kukk Kaja
  14. Käbi Tiina
  15. Käppa Vambola
  16. Laanemets Ago
  17. Laherand Kerti
  18. Lemberg Krestina
  19. Lähker Ain
  20. Nilk Ainika
  21. Norvet Karl
  22. Õun Merle
  23. Palmsaar Ülle
  24. Poltan Auli
  25. Poltojainen Aino
  26. Pärnpuu Jussi
  27. Siimert Ene
  28. T?ekenjuk Urmas
  29. Tammjärv Kalle
  30. Tammjärv Ülle
  31. Tikerpuu Illimar
  32. Vakkermann Villu

Evi Vospert, 1984

  1. AareEve
  2. Adams Ege
  3. Allikmets Ülle
  4. Aule Maris
  5. Eha Moonika
  6. Ernits Jaan
  7. Heina Neeme
  8. Jürgen Ülle
  9. Kivinuk Piret
  10. Koidu Ülle
  11. Kukk Kalev
  12. Käsper Lemmi
  13. Niin Meelis
  14. Ojapõ1d Janno
  15. Pahlberg Eva
  16. Part Lea
  17. Parts Andrus
  18. Peterson Ene
  19. Reino Riina
  20. Roomets Mart
  21. Saluri Ene
  22. Tassa Kaja
  23. Tikerpe Küllike
  24. Varem Aivo
  25. Viidna Andres
  26. Vunk Liivi

Eva Jõers, 1984

  1. Ausmeel Anneli
  2. Didrik Anu
  3. Grünberg Gaidi
  4. Herkel Andres
  5. Kadarpik Andrus
  6. Kaljurand Külli
  7. Kullerkann Kalle
  8. Laak Raivo
  9. Laanepõld Andra
  10. Leetmaa Marelle
  11. Lootsmann Kadi
  12. Niinepuu Kai
  13. Pender Andres
  14. Petoffer Ingrit
  15. Pärt Andres
  16. Rüütel Aime
  17. Saamere Ülle
  18. Saarva Ülle
  19. Simiskar Aire
  20. Uulmäe Lemme
  21. Vaikla Argo
  22. Vaikla Urmo
  23. Vellmann Meelis
  24. Veskioja Tiina
  25. Vill Ulvi

Ene Liivaste, 1985

  1. ?teinbergs Eva
  2. Aariste Astrid
  3. Avikson Ave
  4. Kitsing Maaja
  5. Kohava Tiit
  6. Kukk Heli
  7. Laak Taivo
  8. Laanemets Mare
  9. Lember Terje
  10. Lepik Lembe
  11. Liivamägi Piret
  12. Lilleorg Irene
  13. Lindepuu Ege
  14. Murdla Jaan
  15. Nahkur Kai
  16. Rehepapp Liina
  17. Rütel Tiina
  18. Sakteos Pille
  19. Saral Aare
  20. Tilk Jana
  21. Tohver Margit
  22. Toms Piret
  23. Tomson Auli
  24. Vacker Veiko
  25. Vahar Ülle
  26. Veskimäe Külli
  27. Vipper Jüri

Leons-Andris Selg, 1985

  1. Arvisto Anu
  2. Aunver Leelo
  3. Jegers Eerik
  4. Karras Pille
  5. Kass Armin
  6. Katugin Monika
  7. Kolk Mare
  8. Kuus Toomas
  9. Lilleberg llo
  10. Mauno Kaja
  11. Melles Aare
  12. Minnik Eva
  13. Mutle Siret
  14. Nork Madli
  15. Post Margit
  16. Rikkonen Rein
  17. Salumäe Malle
  18. Sepaste Kristi
  19. Sinisaar Tarmo
  20. Tali Taivo
  21. Tomingas Kärt
  22. Toode Marge
  23. Uppus Jaanus
  24. Valdmann Sirje
  25. Vesker Riina
  26. Võimla Marek

Malle Kollom, 1985

  1. Ingeland Rina
  2. Jefrosinina Ruth
  3. Kadaja Signe
  4. Kelk Krista
  5. Kolmer Kaivo
  6. Koppel Margret
  7. Kruuse Illar
  8. Kuldkepp Aiki
  9. Meier Katrin
  10. Nilk Merle
  11. Nõmmsalu Anti
  12. Otto Tauno
  13. Plees Marje
  14. Plottnik Ain
  15. Päiv Imbi
  16. Ristmägi Belly
  17. Rozin Malle
  18. Seppam Malle
  19. Siirak Riina
  20. Sokk Mati
  21. Suhhodolski Janek
  22. Tammist Kaja
  23. Teesalu Lea
  24. Tomingas Aila
  25. Viiart Inga
  26. Väli Aivi

Olvi Suurkütt, 1986

  1. Adermaa Alvar
  2. Arvisto Tõnu
  3. Barndõk Olar
  4. Dikker Helina
  5. Kall Ago
  6. Keevallik Tõnu
  7. Koit Lii
  8. Kreekman Kalev
  9. Kulm Urmas
  10. Lähker Allan
  11. Maasik Antti
  12. Merilainen Monika
  13. Mäevalja Meelika
  14. Orunurm Urmas
  15. Polikarpus Piret
  16. Protten Eerik
  17. Randes Terje
  18. Rattasepp Ruth
  19. Roolaid Piret
  20. Räis Hagbard
  21. Saarela Airi
  22. Saarniit Alvar
  23. Sirkel Madis
  24. Stahl Jana
  25. Teimann Aule
  26. Treibert Hannes
  27. Vaht Riina
  28. Veskoja Karmen
  29. Väärsi Piret

Einard Mändla, 1986

  1. Allikmaa Hannes
  2. Grünberg Marge
  3. Kaldre Lauri
  4. Kaldur Marju
  5. Korolt?uk Heli
  6. Kruusimägi Aire
  7. Kägu Kaido
  8. Laht Harle
  9. Mändmets Marit
  10. Märka Katri-Helena
  11. Nevalainen Monika
  12. Oder Aive
  13. Ott Mare
  14. Paalaroos Viljar
  15. Pettai Ave
  16. Plees Pille-Riika
  17. Raadik Riina
  18. Rannas Kaja
  19. Rebane Arlet
  20. Rohtla Iris
  21. Rähn Toomas
  22. Sihver Raul
  23. Strazdins Ritta
  24. Tamme Imbi
  25. Tammert Leele
  26. Tammis Stella
  27. Tool Kristel
  28. Veske Kadri

Hilja Tammjärv, 1986

  1. Edovald Liis
  2. Grents Mart
  3. Jakobson Ene
  4. Kivinuk Malle
  5. Koidu Sulev
  6. Kollom Kea
  7. Kõnno Meelis
  8. Kozlova Tiina
  9. Kula Raili
  10. Leomar Raul
  11. Liivamaa Urmas
  12. Loorits Edvi
  13. Maurer Gunnar
  14. Merioja Reet
  15. Milpak Merike
  16. Palmsaar Tarmo
  17. Praks Rainer
  18. Riga Irja
  19. Sildvee Alar
  20. Strelkov Signe
  21. Säälik Piret
  22. Telliskivi Tarmo
  23. Tomberg Arti
  24. Urbla Targo
  25. Valdmaa Sven
  26. Veelmaa Veikko
  27. Vendla Ave

Anti Rohtoja, 1987

  1. Adermann Kaire
  2. Dreverk Jaanus
  3. Hütt Merle
  4. Ivanov Sven
  5. Kat?ajev Ruth
  6. Laanes Kaupo
  7. Lindmaa Guna
  8. Lindmaa Piia
  9. Mellis Arvo
  10. Niglas Alvar
  11. Pak Ville
  12. Palover Signe
  13. Põldvee Jaana
  14. Schmidt Tiina
  15. Sigur Mai
  16. Tamme Jaak
  17. Tuulit Anneli
  18. Ude Marju
  19. Vaiknurme Külli
  20. Viivik Allar
  21. Viljamaa Ermo
  22. Võrk Kristina

Reet Merilain, 1987

  1. ?ermet Kärly
  2. Ausmeel Sten
  3. Heinmäe Külli
  4. Ivask Pecter
  5. Kajak Teet
  6. Kalle Jaanus
  7. Katugin Liina
  8. Keller Urmas
  9. Korolev Kaja
  10. Kusman Rita
  11. Kuuse Merle
  12. Laanemets Helina
  13. Latt Meelis
  14. Lehtla Hando
  15. Luht Piret
  16. Melk Thea
  17. Nurme Ele
  18. Ohu Anneli
  19. Reiss Külliki
  20. Salumäe Tiia
  21. Talvar Aimar
  22. Tarve Sirli
  23. Türi Kalev

Helle Turmen, 1987

  1. Annsoo Ene
  2. Danelson Pille
  3. Friedrichson Aivar
  4. Grünberg Annika
  5. Jakobson Margus
  6. Junolainen Merja
  7. Kongi Kersti
  8. Kulma Hele
  9. Küttim Priit
  10. Laurik Tormi
  11. Leis Tiina
  12. Lummi Külli
  13. Lutrik Merle
  14. Mehide Inge
  15. Mättik Eha
  16. Nilk Marge
  17. Ojala Tõnu
  18. Pajo Reine
  19. Pekkenen Veiko
  20. Pello Mare
  21. Saarkopli Monika
  22. Unas Kaia
  23. Vaher Merle
  24. Veldre Tõnu

Elmu Puu, 1988

  1. Aas Evelin
  2. Alter Heli
  3. Aruvald Argo
  4. Birkan Indrek
  5. Diener Ecro
  6. Edvardson Ruth
  7. Eidisk Arvi
  8. Enni Silja
  9. Jaagu Siiri
  10. Jakobi Andres
  11. Jõgila Margus
  12. Kivik Katrin
  13. Kuldkepp Tuuli
  14. Käba Külli
  15. Käba Õie
  16. Kändla Anneli
  17. Laipaik Lea
  18. Liivik Viive
  19. Lilleorg Ago
  20. Limmart Illo
  21. Mandel Anneli
  22. Müür Katrin
  23. Niinepuu Kadi
  24. Niitsalu Terje
  25. Piiskoppel Andrus
  26. Pirmo Hiie
  27. Pähkelmann Kaido
  28. Romulus Vaido
  29. Taring Katri
  30. Vacker Merle
  31. Vahar Marko
  32. Viil Anneli
  33. Äkke Helgo

Galina Galutvo, 1988

  1. Aasa Aivi
  2. Abiram Anneli
  3. Aleksius Anneli
  4. Jefrosinina Maryna
  5. Jegers Andris
  6. Joa Joel
  7. Jõe Piret
  8. Kaur Madis
  9. Klement Karin
  10. Labt Ulvi
  11. lva Triinu
  12. Maiste Meelis
  13. Mõek Romet
  14. Mõtsar Ain
  15. Musten Lii
  16. Nurk Hannes
  17. Paltser Raivo
  18. Petoffer Ardo
  19. Rank Anne
  20. Remmik Marge
  21. Roolaan Sigrid
  22. Roos Aivar
  23. Roosaar Margit
  24. Soo Keijo
  25. Tulp Jaan
  26. Uibokand Katre
  27. Vainov Ülle
  28. Vetevool Moonika
  29. Väärtnõu Urmas

Ants Vospert, 1988

  1. Aas Anneli
  2. Eha Maarika
  3. Grents Maigi
  4. Grünberg Evelin
  5. Heinväli Hille
  6. Jürviste Annely
  7. Järvekann Angela
  8. Kalle Külliki
  9. Kõgel Kristiina
  10. Kolmer Kairi
  11. Kont Kaie
  12. Kuhlbach Hannes
  13. Kurrikoff Pille
  14. Kuusalu Anne-Ly
  15. Malter Urve
  16. Musten Kaur
  17. Männik Made
  18. Nielsen Mart
  19. Nittim Jürgen
  20. Nurmik Tiina
  21. Orunurm Krista
  22. Otu Rein
  23. Peedi Ivo
  24. Reinula Hannes
  25. Savik Anneli
  26. Simisker Külli
  27. Tikerpe Anu
  28. Tohver Maire
  29. Udras Liia
  30. Vaikla Andrus
  31. Vanus Rainer
  32. Varem Viia
  33. Vollmer Mati

Malle Kollom, 1989

  1. Kivimäe Leili
  2. Korolev Kaidi
  3. Lille Rait
  4. Meriniit Katri
  5. Metssoon Jana
  6. Milvek Margot
  7. Musten Karin
  8. Neem Aet
  9. Nurmeoja Teet
  10. Olema Ivo
  11. Rannas Koit
  12. Roodas Tanel
  13. Sepp Kristiine
  14. Sihver Sven
  15. Sinijärv Tiina
  16. Soolaid Jane
  17. Süld Lii
  18. Tamm Ave
  19. Tatter Meelis
  20. Tooma Aivi
  21. Treimut Raigo
  22. Trepp Margit

Helle Turmen, 1989

  1. Apri Argo
  2. Eerma Merike
  3. Ivask Martin
  4. Kala Reigo
  5. Kanne Piret
  6. Kask Signe
  7. Kenno Kaili-Angela
  8. Kohtla Ingrid
  9. Leppik Andrus
  10. Linkholm Laili
  11. Mehide Ivo
  12. Mõik Rainer
  13. Mälter Margit
  14. Neerot Külli
  15. Nurmsaar Kai
  16. Õunapuu Tiina
  17. Pavel Evelin
  18. Putting Andres
  19. Reintam Kaili
  20. Reinula Tarmo
  21. Saares Ahti
  22. Savikov Anneriin
  23. Sinimäe Siret
  24. Tegelmann Ingrid
  25. Uusoja Margus

Aivar Põldvee, 1989

  1. Aare Katrin
  2. Arminen Aire
  3. Elme Margus
  4. Jemeljanov Katrin
  5. Koppel Külliki
  6. Kuinberg Svea
  7. Lumiste Heiki
  8. Mandel Meelis
  9. Mõttus Marge
  10. Mutle Leane
  11. Mägi Svea
  12. Niglas Liivo
  13. Niinepuu Kadri
  14. Otsmann Kristjan
  15. Põlluvee Härmo
  16. Pruul Eilike
  17. Sarma Katrin
  18. Sokk Kristel
  19. Suurorg Eda
  20. Taklaja Tea
  21. Talvar Aure
  22. Tamm Teet
  23. Tampere Katrin
  24. Tarve Erika
  25. Tretjak Ellen
  26. Tupits Sven
  27. Vainküla Ove
  28. Vallsalu Marek

Pille Tupits, 1990

  1. Apri Aimar
  2. Eltermann Anu
  3. Grat?kov Urmas
  4. Hein Pille
  5. Kelement lndrek
  6. Kiviorg Piret
  7. Kiviorg Kaire
  8. Kõgel Kätlin
  9. Kongi Karin
  10. Krumme Andres
  11. Laurik Kaia
  12. Leitmäe Katrin
  13. Lindus Ivo
  14. Mänd Hannes
  15. Õunapuu Andrus
  16. Peedi Ille
  17. Põlluvee Kaire
  18. Raie Piret
  19. Reinola Leino
  20. Sepp Aita
  21. Teimann Külli
  22. Tok Kersti
  23. Valdmaa Iris
  24. Vensel Keili
  25. Villa Maarek

Leili Küttner, 1990

  1. Aer Liivi
  2. Aljand Marko
  3. Avarsalu Margit
  4. Jalakas Kalle
  5. Joala Katrin
  6. Keermaa Kaja
  7. Kiibus Viivika
  8. Laaneste Õie
  9. Laast Merle
  10. Lasting Irja
  11. Lumiste Annely
  12. Makke Maris
  13. Matsina Hannes
  14. Melles Reet
  15. Milkop Eve
  16. Mõek Signe
  17. Tammepõld Sirle
  18. Turmen Arno
  19. Uusoja Agne
  20. Vutt Kati

Anti Rohtoja, 1991

  1. Altmets Annika
  2. Arulepp Anu
  3. Diener Timo
  4. Elhuveig Laila
  5. Ermas Liivi
  6. Jakobson Mart
  7. Juhani Nele
  8. Kiisküla Kädi
  9. Kisel Marek
  10. Lember Christin
  11. Mutso Lilian
  12. Paltser Jüri
  13. Pello Agnes
  14. Piibar Agne
  15. Puskar Urmas
  16. Puskar Ülle
  17. Reintam Juta
  18. Reintam Liivi
  19. Saare Hanneli
  20. Sepplaan Reet
  21. Siniveer Anu
  22. Taal Raido
  23. Toomist Aare
  24. Uibokand Karin
  25. Uusalu Gina
  26. Vaide Oliver
  27. Vensel Eneli

Urve Mandel, 1991

  1. Angast Anu
  2. Arula Kairi
  3. Aunbaum Aivi
  4. Danelson Merike
  5. Hukov Jaana
  6. Jalakas Mati
  7. Juchnevitch Hilari
  8. Kalju Piret
  9. Kasemaa Kristel
  10. Kenapea Kristjan
  11. Kivirand Kristo
  12. Kruus Ermo
  13. Kübard Mai-Liis
  14. Läänemets Katrin
  15. Mägi Merje
  16. Männik Sigrid
  17. Möll Reimo
  18. Nuut Merle
  19. Ojala Tarvi
  20. Õunloo Katrin
  21. Pajuri Tarmo
  22. Pootsik Külli
  23. Putting Jaanus
  24. Rannamägi Ulvi
  25. Ristmägi Siret
  26. Sinijärv Piret
  27. Sinimäe Aivi
  28. Taring Kristi
  29. Tarve Tarvo
  30. Teinemaa Eerik
  31. Tuulberg Karolina
  32. Unas Kaidi
  33. Veelmaa Liina
  34. Ööbik Daine

Heli Rohtoja, 1992

  1. Aibast Erik
  2. Boode Viivika
  3. Eesmäe Ahto
  4. Ergma Eero
  5. Heinla Tarmo
  6. Jakobson Jüri
  7. Kalle Katrin
  8. Kiil Tiina
  9. Kiisk Toom
  10. Kuldkepp Siiri
  11. Mandel Vallo
  12. Mõek Egon
  13. Niinepuu Eve
  14. Nurmsaar Triin
  15. Nuut Margus
  16. Nyholm Kati
  17. Otu Kaire
  18. Pekkenen Merle
  19. Pinna Ergo
  20. Pärnsalu Eve
  21. Raal Kaidi
  22. Reintam Endla
  23. Sepp Aire
  24. Sokk Evely
  25. Ude Piret
  26. Võrno Meelis

Heldena Taperson/Liivia Telgmaa, 1992

  1. Ahu Kalle
  2. Arulepp Ave
  3. Kalvik Haidi
  4. Kruus Raimo
  5. Laast Kalev
  6. Laido Marika
  7. Lindma Tarvo
  8. Lindus Rain
  9. Meimer Markku
  10. Mägi Tiia
  11. Mägiste Thea-Liis
  12. Paap Gunnar
  13. Pellmas Merit
  14. Põder Mare
  15. Rohtoja Lauri
  16. Tambek Priit
  17. Tõnismäe Tarmo
  18. Toomist Eve
  19. Turmen Indrek
  20. Vaide Derek
  21. Veerberk Marko
  22. Veetamm Mariin
  23. Vetevool Meelis

Helle Otu, 1992

  1. Heinsalu Merje
  2. Jõgisalu Diana
  3. Järv Jüri
  4. Kala Mare
  5. Kasmann Silja
  6. Kelk Rain
  7. Kiilberg Renee
  8. Kink Anu
  9. Loop Helen
  10. Mandel Marit
  11. Männik Margit
  12. Märtson Hans
  13. Nurger Heli
  14. Orgla Sille
  15. Ots Ingrid
  16. Raias Margit
  17. Rozin Riine
  18. Simovart Maire
  19. Taklaja Karl
  20. Tarve Tuuli
  21. Vahtra Evelin
  22. Väljataga Liivia

Helle Turmen, 1993

  1. ?velnikas Katrin
  2. Eha Enel
  3. Joon Katrin
  4. Kelement Kristi
  5. Klement Signe
  6. Kuldmäe Elbe
  7. Kurrikoff Agne
  8. Mutso Helina
  9. Mägi Sünne
  10. Pärnala Marje
  11. Pärnamets Evelin
  12. Rahnel Kelli
  13. Raudsoo Merle
  14. Reikop Ülle
  15. Siim Joel
  16. Sokk Marili
  17. Tammeoks Anti
  18. Tamp Jane
  19. Teimann Hames
  20. Teinemaa Iris
  21. Täht Eha
  22. Uralov Kristel

Malle Kollom, 1993

  1. Aasma Erko
  2. Habakuk Annela
  3. Heinsalu Marko
  4. Kaljurand Ivari
  5. Kasenõmm Priit
  6. Kiisküla Toomas
  7. Kumari Liis
  8. Lille Raili
  9. Maiste Margus
  10. Meister Katriin
  11. Mälter Meelis
  12. Nurger Velli
  13. Paalberg Meelis
  14. Part Janek
  15. Raadik Marju
  16. Salumäe Riina

Hillar Nahkmann, 1993

  1. Aibast Herje
  2. Allikvee Ülle
  3. Edovald Maive
  4. Heilu Annely
  5. Hiie Helen
  6. Kaibijainen Ly
  7. Kepnik Mirjam
  8. Kivinukk Ave
  9. Kivisalu Elmo
  10. Liivamägi Marit
  11. Makke Marko
  12. Masing Heret
  13. Metsamaa Merle
  14. Mälter Hannes
  15. Männik Helen
  16. Odakivi Krista
  17. Ollisaar Toomas
  18. Pillart Lissel
  19. Rande Külli
  20. Roomets Anu
  21. Roosimaa Urmas
  22. Suurkivi Remo
  23. Sära Marju
  24. Tammelaan Hilli-Helena
  25. Uuspõld Andrus
  26. Vahermaa Kairi

Ants Vospert, 1994

  1. Eesmäe Marju
  2. Fuks Reeli
  3. Hallikas Moonika
  4. Hiie Pille
  5. Kaibijainen Külli
  6. Kalde Kadri
  7. Kasenõmm Liisi
  8. Kivistik Garita
  9. Klaas Katrin
  10. Krusta Piret
  11. Kuldveer Kerli
  12. Kull Maris
  13. Künnapuu Janek
  14. Käsk Kärt
  15. Lell Kristi
  16. Luik Kätlin
  17. Merila Inge
  18. Möll Merje
  19. Õunmann Kaili
  20. Pähn Mart
  21. Roomet Terje
  22. Sander Triin
  23. Sarik Angelika
  24. Tulvi Helen
  25. Voites Maia

Anti Rohtoja, 1994

  1. Idarand Tarmo
  2. Koha Annika
  3. Leedo Kaspar
  4. Lillemaa Raido
  5. Meimer Maija-Liisa
  6. Merimaa Margus
  7. Möls Katrin
  8. Padjus Marju
  9. Paltser Mari
  10. Rajamäe Ever
  11. Rohtoja Ahti
  12. Saidlo Tiivi
  13. Salo Helen
  14. Salumäe Aare
  15. Tammi Katrin
  16. Toomla Ragnar
  17. Vanamölder Margus
  18. Vuks Peeter

Einard Mändla, 1995

  1. Bunina Anne
  2. Fels Elis
  3. Hõbe Argo
  4. Juhani Gerly
  5. Kalju Kain
  6. Kasman Kairi
  7. Koort Eve
  8. Kutateladze Marius
  9. Lember Merle
  10. Lepisk Katrin
  11. Leppik Triin
  12. Lindus Kristiina
  13. Masing Jüri
  14. Nurme Andres
  15. Olev Andri
  16. Paasrand Pirja
  17. Peenmaa Indrek
  18. Piip Reino
  19. Raie Kristiina
  20. Rajamäe Heidi
  21. Saarniit Siret
  22. Savik Triin
  23. Sokk Silvia
  24. Strauss Lii
  25. Teekivi Edvin
  26. Valts Margus
  27. Virks Helin

Ott Tamjärv, 1995

  1. Arula Karolin
  2. Ausing Annely
  3. Fuks Kristina
  4. Hagala Annika
  5. Jõgis Indra
  6. Juhanson Jaanika
  7. Kasemaa Evely
  8. Kiilberg Risto
  9. Krikk Maigi
  10. Krims Taimi
  11. Kuldver Kirsten
  12. Kändmaa Lauri
  13. Leedo Karolina
  14. Liivamaa Anneli
  15. Loit Mari
  16. Lähker Annika
  17. Masing Peeter
  18. Mägi Helina
  19. Männi Maris
  20. Orro Mart
  21. Rand Merle
  22. Reeveer Piret
  23. Ristikivi Annely
  24. Rohula Alliky
  25. Saks Erlet
  26. Siig Triin
  27. Soasepp Krista
  28. Süvari Evelin
  29. Vakurina Karolina
  30. Veersalu Meelis
  31. Viileberg Marju

Lii Sepp, 1996

  1. Alt Erkki
  2. Habakuk Eveli
  3. Jakobi Kersti
  4. Jansen Eva
  5. Koks Eva
  6. Kondor Helen
  7. Koort Eda
  8. Kula Andre
  9. Laurits Anneli
  10. Lillemaa Veiko
  11. Lillemets Krista
  12. Möls Silver
  13. Ney Kristi
  14. Nirk Kristiina
  15. Paas Merli
  16. Pärnoja Erle
  17. Rahnel Eili
  18. Rande Kristi
  19. Rass Susan
  20. Tasso Marion
  21. Toomla Ivo
  22. Vasar Kaido
  23. Villa Birgit

Reet Merilain, 1996

  1. Arulaan Birgit
  2. Birkan Lauri
  3. Eesmaa Anne
  4. Heide Küllike
  5. Heimvell Annika
  6. Jõgisalu Inga
  7. Kaasik Triin
  8. Kask Hannes
  9. Kiviorg Katre
  10. Koora Kristi
  11. Lehtme Liisi
  12. Lenk Aivar
  13. Linnamäe Kairi
  14. Linno Marit
  15. Luurmees Christel
  16. Mikker Mariann
  17. Neudorf Raigo
  18. Rosenberg Airi
  19. Samlas Hannes
  20. Sepp Anna-Liisa

Eve Salmistu, 1996

  1. Kiirats Kaarel
  2. Kikas Märt
  3. Konso Meelika
  4. Lepp Taavi
  5. Lepp Taivo
  6. Loomet Heleri
  7. Masing Juhan
  8. Männik Toomas
  9. Neerot Kaido
  10. Ollisaar Tarmo
  11. Pajuri Maili
  12. Pedask Henry
  13. Raamat Birgit
  14. Reintam Juhan
  15. Rüütel Monika
  16. Stahhov Tarmo
  17. Toom Kaia
  18. Üprus Hinno

Urve Paltser, 1997

  1. Aksberg Helen
  2. Aunbaum Airi
  3. Evert Ene
  4. Juchnewitsch Veronika
  5. Kaber Reili
  6. Kajandi Katre
  7. Karu Triin
  8. Käbal Katrin
  9. Laherand Merike
  10. Leemet Piia
  11. Lindemann Liia
  12. Mitt Rene
  13. Olev Ardo Jako
  14. Roosa Annika
  15. Roots Sirle
  16. Veerg Raili
  17. Velpler Rene
  18. Voites Maret

Riina Müürsepp, 1997

  1. ?utov Teelika
  2. Alter Hans
  3. Andresson Erle
  4. Fuks Monika
  5. Geine Kristel
  6. Idarand Pille
  7. Kannel Alice
  8. Kesselmann Alan
  9. Kiik Helena
  10. Liive Kristiina
  11. Lilienberg Maire
  12. Mae Kristi
  13. Malter Raivo
  14. Maro Kerli
  15. Matteus Doris
  16. Matthiesen Agneta
  17. Pae Kadri
  18. Paluviir Inga
  19. Plehhov Krista
  20. Puolokainen Piret
  21. Puss Aili
  22. Rannamets Rain
  23. Rannamets Riin
  24. Saidlo Sille
  25. Salumäe Siiri
  26. Seeman Tiina
  27. Silland Siim
  28. Tori Ivika
  29. Tõruke Rainer
  30. Valts Maris
  31. Veerme Krista
  32. Vuks Kaarina

Helle Turmen, 1997

  1. Eelma Kaarel
  2. Hein Rain
  3. Heinla Piret
  4. Helgis Priit
  5. Henk Riina
  6. Hõbe Svea Helene
  7. Kerno Raido
  8. Kiisk Rainer
  9. Kivistik Harri
  10. Koinberg Signe
  11. Kukk Kaarin
  12. Lehtme Tiina
  13. London Lauri
  14. Peenmaa Hele
  15. Raidna Helen
  16. Raudsoo Martin
  17. Sarapuu Marianne
  18. Seppel Toomas
  19. Taklaja Martin
  20. Toombu Kaire
  21. Treiman Taavi
  22. Vallsalu Kristo
  23. Ülem Rainer

Galina Žukova, 1998

  1. Adamson Regina
  2. Grabbi Kristiina
  3. Heinla Kris
  4. Iga Meeri
  5. Koit Katre
  6. Kõluvere Tiit
  7. Koora Kaie
  8. Kõresaar Rait
  9. Käärik Kristjan
  10. Melk Kristo
  11. Merila Kristjan
  12. Pajupuu Aivar
  13. Parv Annika
  14. Valend Alvar
  15. Veeroos Moonika
  16. Vei Risto
  17. Vetemaa Kätlin
  18. Villo Enrico

Pille Tupits, 1998

  1. Jaakmees Timo
  2. Jõe Marit
  3. Kaadu Andreas
  4. Kaarpalu Toomas
  5. Kondor Rait
  6. Kukk Sirli
  7. Käsi Janne
  8. Laaberg Kairi
  9. Laherand Reet
  10. Leissoo Triin
  11. Lenk Kristiina
  12. Lilienberg Aimar
  13. Lilleorg Hele
  14. Linros Svea-Alice
  15. Linström Kersti
  16. Mae Kärt
  17. Mets Riho
  18. Müürsepp Ivo
  19. Mändla Alvar
  20. Nõmme Hendrik
  21. Ollema Karmo
  22. Ottis Gabriela
  23. Rand Kristel
  24. Reimer Reimo
  25. Seppam Madis
  26. Suurkivi Siim
  27. Tillman Liis
  28. Timm Nelli
  29. Veersalu Urmas
  30. Viil Ragnar
  31. Viilberg Martti

Aurika Lukjanova, 1998

  1. Altmets Siret
  2. Asper Evelin
  3. Brandmeister Indrek
  4. Fischer Kairi
  5. Hanson Ruth
  6. Hinn Kristine
  7. Kalmet Helen
  8. Kilusk Katre
  9. Kuriks Jaana
  10. Kuusler Triin
  11. Leitmäe Helena
  12. Marga Evelyn
  13. Paalmäe Mari-Liis
  14. Parts Silja
  15. Pedask Heleri
  16. Priimägi Piret
  17. Romandi Veronika
  18. Talumaa Triin
  19. Teesalu Sigrit
  20. Tölp Margus
  21. Valp Kristi
  22. Visnu Agneta

Silvi Baronov, 1999

  1. Ahu Anneli
  2. Hagala Aili
  3. Keevallik Triin
  4. Kukk Kaidi
  5. Kulp Imbi
  6. Laagriküll Kristiina
  7. Lamp Kadri
  8. Loorits Reelika
  9. Razumova Airi
  10. Roone Helen
  11. Roosioja Mirjam
  12. Sepp Maire
  13. Tammaru Evelyn
  14. Velpler Reelika
  15. Žemtšugova Anna-Liisa

Külli Semjonov, 1999

  1. Adoberg Eeron
  2. Kaldmäe Anneli
  3. Kaljas Toomas
  4. Kuhi Andre
  5. Kuldver Ivar
  6. Lepisk Kaupo
  7. Lillma Oliver
  8. Marrak Mari
  9. Notton Kairit
  10. Ollema Allan
  11. Oselein Laura
  12. Pals Kristjan
  13. Piberman Aivar
  14. Puolokainen Raivo
  15. Raadik Mart
  16. Reimer Raili
  17. Sagadi Helen
  18. Seppam Triinu
  19. Suslov Timo
  20. Suslov Tanel
  21. Tõruke Reinar
  22. Voi Rivo
  23. Võsa Gert

Anneli Teimann, 1999

  1. Aug Geidy
  2. Blumkvist Kairit
  3. Kajandi Kairi
  4. Kaljuvee Kadri
  5. Liive Indrek
  6. Martinson Gerly
  7. Mitt Riivo
  8. Moring Silvia
  9. Pae Kaido
  10. Pavlov Helen
  11. Pellmas Kristel
  12. Post Garli
  13. Reeveer Tarvi
  14. Rõivas Veiko
  15. Seeme Karro
  16. Sokk Siim
  17. Soop Kelly
  18. Stahhov Marek
  19. Vasar Raido

Eve Pae, 2000

  1. Amur Rainer
  2. Heide Merike
  3. Jaakmees Lauri
  4. Kaljurand Maarja
  5. Kaoküla Kert
  6. Kesselmann Tanel
  7. Krusel Marko
  8. Kukk Meelis
  9. Laht Aet-Rut
  10. Leemets Greete
  11. Lipp Jarko
  12. Malter Anne
  13. Mülle Kirsika
  14. Orav Elili
  15. Pillerpau Tarmo
  16. Põlts Jaana
  17. Raudsepp Aigi
  18. Riks Monika
  19. Treksler Asso
  20. Truuder Raili
  21. Ustintsev Silver
  22. Vetema Külli
  23. Ülem Reine
  24. Šutov Klaarika

Siiri Lepikult, 2000

  1. Aunbaum Kaire
  2. Brandt Kaspar
  3. Järv Renita
  4. Kiirats Annela
  5. Kiirats Kuldar
  6. Kruus Diana
  7. Käbal Elina
  8. Käärik MArtti
  9. Laur Kairi
  10. Lepiksaar Aare
  11. Lindma Helina
  12. Paasrand Keddy
  13. Paasrand Heddy
  14. Plehhov Kersti
  15. Salin Kaie
  16. Sepp Kadri
  17. Siig Priit
  18. Talvar Ando
  19. Tugedam Aivar
  20. Uibo Risto
  21. Vagula Liina
  22. Villers Risto

Einard Mändla, 2000

  1. Adamson Allan
  2. Altmets Sirelin
  3. Ervald Kairi
  4. Kaasik Mirjam
  5. Kraft Marko
  6. Kulerkann Kea
  7. Kärner Laura
  8. Mõistus Tanel
  9. Mugamäe Margus
  10. Mägi Aivar
  11. Õunloo Margus
  12. Puhk Madel
  13. Randmere Sirje
  14. Reimann Raiko
  15. Sarkisjan Areknaz
  16. Tasso Indrek
  17. Teder Dagmar
  18. Tepner Reigo
  19. Timm Leili
  20. Viil Madlin

Katrin Pihl, 2001

  1. Arukask Kristo
  2. Haabjärv Hele
  3. Jaanvärk Ingla
  4. Kerm Merle
  5. Koosa Madis
  6. Laadoga Silver
  7. Lember Merilin
  8. Lepp Kristjan
  9. Leppik Helena
  10. Meimer Mikk
  11. Metsanurm Kristjan
  12. Mägi Janek
  13. Nurm Dag
  14. Olenko Marileen
  15. Orav Merili
  16. Otter Kristo
  17. Pello Senny
  18. Polli Sigrid
  19. Puhk Kristel
  20. Puolokainen Indrek
  21. Riisalu Kadri
  22. Roosaar Helena
  23. Sepp Maarja
  24. Sepp Andres
  25. Teller Katri
  26. Tänav Marion
  27. Valp Maris
  28. Viisitamm Airi
  29. Villiko Alar

Aire Brandmeister, 2001

  1. Aun Aire
  2. Hallikas Marika
  3. Henk Helen
  4. Kahar Silja
  5. Kaimer Priit
  6. Kalle Priit
  7. Kask Helen
  8. Kasmann Rainer
  9. Kehkla Sirli
  10. Kivipõld Taikko
  11. Kuhi Siret
  12. Kutpri Teele
  13. Kuuse Tiina
  14. Laagriküll Kaupo
  15. Merila Evelin
  16. Metelitsa Rainer
  17. Müürsepp Kristel
  18. Niinemaa Mari
  19. Pass Ivo
  20. Rajandi Elen
  21. Rank Anneli
  22. Repnau Liisi
  23. Rõivas Pille
  24. Roosileht Janika
  25. Sinijärv Liis
  26. Vahemaa Õie-Liis
  27. Vipp Helina

Anti Rohtoja, 2002

  1. Grintsevicitute Signe
  2. Hanson Piret
  3. Hiiesalu Indrek
  4. Jõerand Helena
  5. Jürgenson Birgit
  6. Kalvi Raimo
  7. Koronen Inca
  8. Kullerkann Kert
  9. Kutnik Karen
  10. Leokin Katrin
  11. Lepikult Lembet
  12. Maalder Marita
  13. Mae Tanel
  14. Mandel Martti
  15. Migur Maria
  16. Niglas Mari
  17. Ojala Ivari
  18. Püvi Reino
  19. Sagadi Kristjan
  20. Salus Kristi
  21. Sirel Janne
  22. Sarapuu Jane
  23. Teas Moonika
  24. Timm Elo
  25. Tukkia Kadi
  26. Vask Kristo
  27. Virkepuu Mihkel

Anne Siniveer, 2002

  1. Himma Liisi
  2. Jürjan Margus
  3. Kapper Raimond
  4. Kaptjuh Marek
  5. Karu Mirjam
  6. Kirs Lauri
  7. Koppelmaa Kertu
  8. Leedo Kristina
  9. Martõnjak Liina
  10. Merilain Kai
  11. Paalberg Merili
  12. Pedask Kairi
  13. Piik Bruno
  14. Raadik Siim
  15. Savisto Jaanus
  16. Sildvee Argo
  17. Talvar Andris
  18. Tils Gerly
  19. Vain Mihkel
  20. Vainsalu Mait
  21. Valend Merilyn
  22. Ventsel Teet
  23. Villers Olari
  24. Vitsut Mari-Ann
  25. Välja Ingrid-Karin
  26. Zjabrikova Lilija

Hurmi Väljamäe, 2003

  1. Hanni Priit
  2. Jaurova Antonina
  3. Jürjan Aivar
  4. Kaarma Ole
  5. Kena Helen
  6. Kitsing Monica
  7. Kõrm Helina
  8. Leht Nele
  9. Mandli Ingrid
  10. Matteus Kais
  11. Metsanurm Märt
  12. Mustonen Tarmo
  13. Mäe Karl
  14. Ojamaa Olavi
  15. Pello Daisy
  16. Reinold Triinu
  17. Savisto Triin
  18. Siidirätsep Eliise
  19. Sinijärv Kristjan
  20. Teekivi Tanel
  21. Tihane Karmo
  22. Toomsalu Triinu
  23. Tuulas Timo
  24. Vabson Katrin
  25. Vain Ants
  26. Valling Kertu
  27. Vatter Suzanna
  28. Viik Vahur
  29. Viira Erle
  30. Välja Marko

 

Liisi Meeme, 2003

  1. Jaanverk Marius
  2. Kasepalu Kristiina
  3. Keevallik Liis
  4. Kirsipuu Mario
  5. Koort Kaja
  6. Kuus Tarmo
  7. Künnapas Kärt
  8. Lauriste Janne
  9. Lindsalu Helen
  10. Malberg Jaanika
  11. Merisaar Triin
  12. Morina Oksana
  13. Murumägi Kersti
  14. Polatova Elena
  15. Põlma Märt
  16. Puntso Liisi
  17. Rinaldo Mario
  18. Sepp Märten
  19. Sommer Eliko
  20. Telkinen Anna
  21. Tepner Priit
  22. Teppich Tiina
  23. Toms Kaisa
  24. Vabson Evelin
  25. Villers Veiko
  26. Virroja Erika

Lii Laurik/Ants Vospert, 2003
Õhtune osakond

  1. Gusseva Svetlana
  2. Heinsaar Vahur
  3. Kast Krista
  4. Laid Avo
  5. Molejus Janika
  6. Moondu Merlin
  7. Nilk Laura
  8. Nugis Kristina
  9. Pahrt Anett
  10. Prass Merle
  11. Puust Merit
  12. Rahnel Aneelika
  13. Rajamäe Jana
  14. Rand Asko
  15. Rannamägi Kerstin
  16. Sillamaa Merle
  17. Soots Sven
  18. Süvalep Kati
  19. Talur Mari
  20. Väina Anne-Ly

Galina Žukova, 2004

  1. Alari Trumm
  2. Heikki Hipponen
  3. Irmeli Alt
  4. Karina Pagil
  5. Katrin Grigorenko
  6. Kristjan Sooans
  7. Lilian Kullasepp
  8. Malle Hipponen
  9. Rait Pahrt
  10. Rein Peterson
  11. Viljar Ruusmaa

Kai Rääst, 2004

  1. Alvar Paas
  2. Eerik Heinpalu
  3. Evi Nuut
  4. Gustav Välk
  5. Irina Tambaum
  6. Katre Kamar
  7. Kristel Münter
  8. Kristiina Allas
  9. Moonika Kool
  10. Piret Vaher
  11. Rauno Mõrd
  12. Sirle Jõesaar
  13. Sirle Suitsu
  14. Tarmo Serov

Lii Sepp, 2004

  1. Ahti Noor
  2. Anita Paukson
  3. Anne Kuusemets
  4. Anne Tedder
  5. Annegret Prukner
  6. Anneli Kõrve
  7. Artur Tarassu
  8. Hannes Põldvee
  9. Hedy Rajur
  10. Heiki Koppelmann
  11. Indrek Aare
  12. Jekaterina Basanets
  13. Kadri Künnapas
  14. Karin Pajuri
  15. Liina Salmistu
  16. Madis Põldaru
  17. Matis Üprus
  18. Olev Olenko
  19. Peeter Mikiver
  20. Priit Perkson
  21. Ragnar Kask
  22. Rainer Kramm
  23. Silver Ojalill
  24. Tauno Türk
  25. Tõnis Surva
  26. Toomas Halliste

Einard Mändla, 2004

  1. Anne Kukk
  2. Anu Marrak
  3. Carolyn Fischer
  4. Ene Viiard
  5. Gristel Võsa
  6. Helina Hiisküla
  7. Ingrid Linnas
  8. Katre Nuudi
  9. Katri Valling
  10. Kristi Kalda
  11. Kristiina Genno
  12. Loore Martma
  13. Maarja Matteus
  14. Margus Halliste
  15. Mariann Leokin
  16. Maris Halliste
  17. Marko Paavel
  18. Märt Lillesiim
  19. Nele Aller
  20. Raido Kaimer
  21. Rauno Adoberg
  22. Relika-Liisa Põldme
  23. Sander Sutting
  24. Triin Mägi
  25. Triinu Nõmme
  26. Viljar Müür

Heli Israel, 2004

  1. Anneli Juhkam
  2. Annika Haiba
  3. Ellyt Kask
  4. Helina Lapp
  5. Kadi Kroon
  6. Karin Riisalu
  7. Kateriina Rumvolt
  8. Keili Retter
  9. Kristel Mülle
  10. Liisi Hansen
  11. Mehis Aan
  12. Olari Kaarna
  13. Ragne Lauriste
  14. Raili Riks
  15. Silva Kärner
  16. Silver Tibbing
  17. Triin Nolo
  18. Ursula Stüf

Urve Paltser, 2005

  1. Diana Ojasalu
  2. Helve Hiiesalu
  3. Henri Veski
  4. Janek Morel
  5. Kerstin Anneljas
  6. Merlin Aan
  7. Pille Aus
  8. Piret Koemets
  9. Reelika Sippol
  10. Sandra Tõnisson

Merike Vent, 2005

  1. Anett Suuder
  2. Annamari Nikkel
  3. Ave Lell
  4. Gea Grigorjev
  5. Hannes Himma
  6. Heleri Puusepp
  7. Karl Erlenheim
  8. Karl Kena
  9. Kerli Kuuskne
  10. Kerttu Mägi
  11. Kristiina Talts
  12. Kristiina Lukjanova
  13. Liisa Kaupmees
  14. Lisli Pak
  15. Madis Prink
  16. Madis Sinijärv
  17. Madis Martõnjak
  18. Marju Puumets
  19. Marko Lindepuu
  20. Merike Vent
  21. Merily Must
  22. Natali Lohk
  23. Nikolai Majerovitš
  24. Oliver Karja
  25. Päären Mardiste
  26. Vahur Vannik

Hille Vasmann, 2005

  1. Agne Jõgisalu
  2. Andres Enula
  3. Diana Kalju
  4. Hindrek Hanschmidt
  5. Kaija Paalberg
  6. Kristi Kuiv
  7. Marek Berol
  8. Marge Eenpuu
  9. Margus Kamenjuk
  10. Mari Kunnberg
  11. Raivo Jalakas
  12. Signe Tõnisson
  13. Tiina Juhani

Galina Žukova, 2005

  1. Ahtos Pärnik
  2. Heikki Kõosalu
  3. Janel Viirlaid
  4. Kadi Aljas
  5. Kristi Teedla
  6. Lauri Kiin
  7. Monika Kiirend
  8. Monika Männik
  9. Priit Pihlapas
  10. Veronika Masing

Ulve Vaks, 2006
Õhtune osakond

  1. Kalme Rene
  2. Niidu Linda
  3. Nurk Kätlin
  4. Ojaperv Sten
  5. Piller Marko
  6. Reeps Merle
  7. Saks Egon
  8. Sikka Inga
  9. Tanner Merle
  10. Zile Kersti

Jaan Arjak, 2006
Õhtune osakond

  1. Blumkvist Kalle
  2. Juhani Pirjo
  3. Karvanen Tiina
  4. Kelo Pilleriin
  5. Koroljova Kristiina
  6. Laur Merje
  7. Loosaar Martin
  8. Michels Kadri
  9. Milbach Argo
  10. Morell Indrek
  11. Poller Kaspar

Marju Käo, 2006

  1. Allast Tuuli
  2. Aller Kadri
  3. Arnautova Ksenija
  4. Fedotov Aleksandr
  5. Ihermann Õnnela
  6. Kaljurand Eigo
  7. Kivilo Janno
  8. Krustok Ivo
  9. Kuzmenok Kristina
  10. Lindemann Aili
  11. Maibak Heleen
  12. Metsanurm Mari-Liis
  13. Mikiver Maarija
  14. Mändmets Pille
  15. Männikus Rain
  16. Niinemaa Marju
  17. Paavel Margot
  18. Pahv Vitas
  19. Reimand Evelin
  20. Repnau Triin
  21. Rõõmussaar Elina
  22. Rämmel Mihkel
  23. Savik Silver
  24. Sein Sandra
  25. Sell Merike
  26. Siim Andre
  27. Siitsman Carmen
  28. Sikka Eva
  29. Tamsalu Mari
  30. Tomingas Janne
  31. Treter Karoliina
  32. Treter Kristiina
  33. Vacker Kaire
  34. Vitsmaa Raiko

Ljubov Vaher, 2006

  1. Adamson Helen
  2. Erit Ave
  3. Fominõh Sergei
  4. Harkovskaja Kristina
  5. Kahar Tiina
  6. Kask Kristina
  7. Koemets Henn
  8. Kullerkupp Mikk
  9. Leppik Kristiina
  10. Liik Laivi
  11. Lindmäe Liis
  12. Maasing Kadri
  13. Matthiessen Raido
  14. Meerents Tanel
  15. Mölder Kristel
  16. Paidre Rahel
  17. Rajur Hardi
  18. Rõivas Helen
  19. Sikk Oliver
  20. Teekivi Edith
  21. Valdek Priit
  22. Vähk Riivo

Hurmi Väljamäe, 2007

  1. Friedemann Raili
  2. Israel Elisabeth
  3. Jõerand Annika
  4. Kask Kristel
  5. Kivimaa Helen
  6. Koemets Eva
  7. Kolos Toomas
  8. Krusel Elis
  9. Lillemets Kristiina
  10. Mikiver Sandra
  11. Rand Pille
  12. Rannamets Mari-Liis
  13. Ristmägi Kadri
  14. Sepp Anita
  15. Vällik Pille

Maret Rinne, 2007

  1. Aun Karoline
  2. Batšinskaja Linda
  3. Eelmäe Oskar
  4. Erlenheim Kadri
  5. Garelis Teele
  6. Grünberg Sirli
  7. Kaasik Kristel
  8. Kalle Sigrid
  9. Kasepalu Maria
  10. Kerem Hannes
  11. Kiik Jürgen
  12. Kraft Kai
  13. Kraft Mai
  14. Kurik Priidik
  15. Laasik Piret
  16. Lauriste Riina
  17. Lindepuu Karin
  18. Madalik Margus
  19. Markson Karin
  20. Must Marianna
  21. Mägi Katri
  22. Palta Henri
  23. Palta Katre
  24. Pudan Paavo
  25. Pukkonen Lee
  26. Seisonen Kaija
  27. Siitsman Martti
  28. Suba Marta
  29. Suurkivi Kadri
  30. Terasmaa Tõnis
  31. Toomann Kristiina
  32. Toomsalu Taavi
  33. Ventsel Reet
  34. Veski Linda
  35. Välli Kristo

Eve Pae, 2007

  1. Bremet Mehis
  2. Feldmann Teresa
  3. Heina Allar
  4. Kaldoja Fred
  5. Kink Tõnis
  6. Kirs Ege
  7. Koppelmaa Kaspar
  8. Kuuskne Ketlin
  9. Ling Risto
  10. Mägi Gunnar
  11. Niitmets Liina
  12. Nolo Kristin
  13. Ojaste Kaidi
  14. Pals Andreas
  15. Perne Anneli
  16. Raukas Sander
  17. Rõõmussaar Berit
  18. Saakjan Inga
  19. Saakjan Inna
  20. Siitka Ele
  21. Sumbak Reigo
  22. Tamme Maria
  23. Tammik Joonas
  24. Torger Marilyn
  25. Tuulik Sander
  26. Zjabrikova Liisa

Tiia Peenmaa, 2007
Õhtune osakond

  1. Hartikhainen Heikko
  2. Heinsaar Pille
  3. Ilau Helle
  4. Jaakson Marika
  5. Lagerest Ingvar
  6. Lepski Nevel
  7. Lillep Maris
  8. Mets Reili
  9. Paimla Ergo

Kai Rääst, 2008
Õhtune osakond

  1. Kaasik Liina
  2. Kalamees Mai-Riin
  3. Koidu Kristel
  4. Ossep Kadriliis
  5. Pesur Margus
  6. Prints Teele
  7. Rande Reili
  8. Sepp Monika
  9. Suviste Joel
  10. Truubon Ülar
  11. Urva Janar
  12. Viikmäe Agnes

Lii Sepp, 2008

  1. Allar Adoberg
  2. Andres Leppik
  3. Anti Noor
  4. Daniel Raissar
  5. Erki Fels
  6. Gerlin Narits
  7. Gerlind Kask
  8. Inger-Liis Rennit
  9. Ingrid Rande
  10. Jaanika Tomingas
  11. Jaanika Kivilo
  12. Karl Koppelmaa
  13. Kedy-Riin Viitas
  14. Keijo Enni
  15. Kätlin Martin
  16. Liis Danelson
  17. Marge Ojapõld
  18. Marjanne Ani
  19. Marleen Idasaar
  20. Marten Mägi
  21. Meelis Mikiver
  22. Meido Aan
  23. Mirjam Sildre
  24. Priidu Ahven
  25. Priit Talur
  26. XX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  27. Rasmus Karja
  28. Tarvo Vent
  29. Tõnis Madalik

Tiina Murdla, 2008

  1. Allar Erlenheim
  2. Hanno Koha
  3. Igor Pavlov
  4. Iivori Pajupuu
  5. Janika Hirvelaan
  6. Kaisa Käbal
  7. Laura Sein
  8. Marianne Saard
  9. Martin Kõrm
  10. Mikk Erlenheim
  11. Mikk Kivimäe
  12. Piret Ehrbach
  13. Priit Aus
  14. Priit Krustok
  15. Raido Liivamaa
  16. Ranner Pak
  17. Reijo Tolberg
  18. Sabina Vatter
  19. Simo Veskioja
  20. Tiit Kahar
  21. Valter Sard

Galina Žukova, 2008

  1. Artur Okspuu
  2. Eero Kivirand
  3. Eneli Kask
  4. Enely Drill
  5. Grete Vasar
  6. Grete Vahter
  7. Hannes Martma
  8. Heidi Kena
  9. Hele-Riin Karring
  10. Henri Hapsal
  11. Johan Tõns
  12. Kairi Kivinuk
  13. Karl Oppi
  14. Kersti Vellearu
  15. Kristel Kais
  16. Kristiina Herkül
  17. Kristin Viljamaa
  18. Liise Salu
  19. Maaja Hallik
  20. Marilyn Toonverk
  21. Maris Sähka
  22. Martin Petoffer
  23. Mikk Savisto
  24. Moonika Tammsalu
  25. Rauno Pihlak
  26. Rene Männikus
  27. Sandra Siniväli
  28. Tuuli Kroon

Helen Salumets, 2009

  1. Adams Reinis
  2. Allemann Reelika
  3. Ausmeel Andre
  4. Haossaar Getter
  5. Hõimoja Johannes
  6. Karjus Kristin
  7. Kivistik Kaspar
  8. Kuusmets Artur
  9. Külvet Dane
  10. Käst Jakob
  11. Malmre Olari
  12. Mandli Birgit
  13. Mesipuu Siim
  14. Nõlvak Kristi
  15. Õunloo Liisa
  16. Pavelson Siim
  17. Pello Rauno
  18. Pennaste Martin
  19. Poller Marion
  20. Romanova Julia
  21. Räästas Riina
  22. Sepp Mari-Anne
  23. Tõnisson Marit
  24. Türk Mattias
  25. Vällik Mihkel
  26. Ülevärva Kadri

Einard Mändla, 2009

  1. Blumkvist Ardi
  2. Erlenheim Siim
  3. Girlin Vitali
  4. Haho Karina
  5. Heina Gunnar
  6. Härma Anni
  7. Karu Maarja
  8. Kauler Renee
  9. Künnapas Kristo
  10. Laur Lauri
  11. Limmart Herkki
  12. Ling Liisi
  13. Lähker Kaia
  14. Lähker Janne
  15. Melnikov Gerli
  16. Ollema Mari-Liis
  17. Pukkonen Madis
  18. Puolokainen Raili
  19. Reinold Marit
  20. Roosioja Martin
  21. Seli Reino
  22. Suba Liisa
  23. Tammemäe Sirje
  24. Tarassu Arnis
  25. Vacker Gerli
  26. Vaht Meril
  27. Väli Rauno

Irja Põlluveer, 2009

  1. Allikmaa Justin
  2. Jegers Marge
  3. Krustok Ivar
  4. Kungla Jarmo
  5. Kuriks Erkki
  6. Kuusler Kadri
  7. Lang Ake
  8. Leemets Kristo
  9. Pihl Ats
  10. Rätsep Hugo
  11. Savisaar Aila
  12. Siitsman Kadri
  13. Soosaar Tiiu
  14. Tamkivi Tauri
  15. Tamsalu Raivo
  16. Tromp Maris
  17. Valend Nele
  18. Viidas Liis
  19. Viinamägi Jonne
  20. Voolaine Fiona

Ulve Vaks, 2009
Õhtune osakond

  1. Asumägi Virgo
  2. Hollas Erik
  3. Kromanov Gabriel
  4. Kuiv Katri
  5. Kulderknup Anne-Lii
  6. Laid Irina
  7. Lell Marju
  8. Lillep Marge
  9. Loik Helen
  10. Makartšuk Kristina
  11. Mikk Kairit
  12. Orgusaar Jaana
  13. Perne Kai
  14. Silluste Raili
  15. Teppich Annika
  16. Trepp Kätlin
  17. Vahtra Karmen
  18. Villo Ele
  19. Väljataga Vello
12. A klass
Klassijuhataja Aurika Lukjanova
Aarne Martin     Keila Kooli medal
Astover Marek
Kaljuste Helen
Kena Kalev
Kivimäe Kalev
Klement Anders
Klement Krister
Korjus Martin
Kraun Madis
Kula Chris-Steven
Lass Alor
Metsson Joel
Mättas Sander
Narits Sigrid
Niine Ragnar
Pello Marek
Perens Geron
Pihlak Olari
Pikkas Rauno
Poogen Rene
Põldvee Martin
Raukas Silver
Reimann Reelika
Soorsk Rita
Tikka Karla
Uustalu Loreen
Vaisma Kätlin          kuldmedal
Veiberg Tanel
 
12. B klass
Klassijuhataja Sirje Tasso
Eerma Merilin          hõbemedal
Einard Maarja
Hinnosaar Jaana
Israel Ester
Jegers Janno
Kaisla Kaili          kuldmedal
Karpov Elis
Laanemets Siiri          hõbemedal
Leht Rasmus
Lepiksaar Ago
Lilienthal Kati
Mäger Maris
Neeme Kadri          hõbemedal
Ojapõld Kaire
Ovsjannikov Jane
Paalaroos Kertu
Ploom Agnes
Reimann Lisett
Reinla Siim
Roosimaa Kerli
Rõõmussaar Rene
Rändur Kerttu
Salumaa Magnus
Sokolova Maia          kuldmedal
Vipper Eva
 
12.C klass
Klassijuhataja: Eve Torv
Õhtukool
Aleksandrov Ivo
Anion Kaisa
Ea Erit
Jõgisalu Virge
Keidla Keidi
Kõrm Margus
Käver Kristo
Mõtsar Martin
Piberman Jürmo
Puhm Maiu
Puupus Virje
Pütsepp Liisi
Ridbeck Frida
Riks Tuuli
Sepp Kati
Song Jargo
Tammik Mari-Liis
Toompuu Triin
Urvik Tiina
Vask Tanel

Kadri Toom
Humanitaarsuund

Kabel Heldena
Krustok Piret
Martma Liisa
Selisaar Eliise
Vaida Ann

Majandussuund

Adoberg Eleriin
Jürison Madis
Keerde Kairi
Kink Kristel
Krassilnikov Andrei
Kungla Danel
Leokin Raido
Leokin Rando
Lillepuu Liis
Lomp Hendri
Ney Rauno
Paas Karin
Pajo Maarja
Peterson Agnes
Rannamets Kadri-Ann
Rosin Rasmus
Suits Otto
Tolberg Liis
Tulp Kristlin
Uduste Jargo
Vahtre Anne-Mary
Vannik Heigo
Vipper Ivar
Viru Tairi
Ääremann Kauri

Eve Salmistu ja Galina Zukova
Reaalsuund

Afanasjeva Anna
Arikainen Jako
Danelson Priit
Einard Reimo
Erlenheim Märt
Haabjärv Hanna
Haavasalu Erki
Harkovskaja Alina
Jakobson Jagnar
Järv Piret
Kelement Martin
Kruup Kristiina
Kruus Triinu
Laurik Tauri
Lillemets Reigo
Lukjanova Marika
Lumiste Kätlin
Lähker Riina
Matteus Markus
Mäeste Mark-Hendrik
Niinepuu Mart-Mattis
Onemar Kadri
Orav Erlend
Paalberg Janno Madis
Poller Reti
Raissar Lars-Erik
Reinla Siiri
Schmidt Simo
Sutting Sandra
Toms Teili
Triise Maarja
Viielo Eli
Ärm Reimo

Tiia Peenmaa
Õhtukool

Leili Butkus
Sulev Herne
Kei´Ly Kirsi
Riti Kulderknup
Triinu Kurg
Andres Kütt
Silja Meister
Markko Mäe
Olari Pajo
Annika Roogna
Herly Talvet
Raido Teekel
Lisette Vinter
Rainer Rauba

Tiina Veisalu
Õhtukool

Rudolf Daffe
Jana Kald
Janek Karjamaa
Karin Kiplok
Ly Liivrand
Rainer Masing
Maria Mill
Oliver Orunurm
Jane Pajusild
Tenno Palder
Reeli Ploom
Jaana Põllu
Kersti Rahamägi
Hille Raudsepp
Angelika Saarniit
Jelena Valtri

12A (õhtu osakond)

  1. Madli Aren
  2. Reimo Einard
  3. Marko Iganus
  4. Helina Jervan
  5. Sander Koppelmann
  6. Gunnar Kotkas
  7. Eugen Henry Ldinin
  8. Regina Orlova
  9. Oliver Orunurm
  10. Janne Piberman
  11. Janek Piiri
  12. Rainer Rauba
  13. Katrin Rinaldo
  14. XXX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  15. Aivi Tugedam

12B (õhtu osakond)

  1. XXX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  2. XXX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  3. Demis Jõgi
  4. Riho Kiintok
  5. Siim-Kristjan Koppel
  6. Merilin Kuusnõmm
  7. Karl-Lauri Lõbus
  8. Heiki Pellmas
  9. Raivo Piberman
  10. Monika Sammal
  11. Kadri Sonist
  12. Maarjo Vettik

12A (päevane osakond)

  1. Crisely Apri
  2. Mari-Liis Erlenheim
  3. Liis Horn
  4. Mari Härma
  5. Liisi Kambek
  6. Joanna Katugin
  7. Airi Laanemets
  8. Maarja Lindenbaum
  9. Elmerice-Emilie Luide
  10. Lauri Luke
  11. Egle Muuga
  12. Triin Nagel
  13. Alvar Roosma –
  14. Kertu Tauram
  15. Jaanika Õispuu

12B (päevane osakond)

  1. Priit Aarne
  2. Kris Annus
  3. Erik Ehrbach
  4. Maria Juhanson
  5. Priit Järv
  6. Bruno Kaldoja
  7. Ermo Karpov
  8. Endo Kask
  9. Mikk Kelement
  10. Kertu Kisel
  11. Janeli Kurm
  12. Heleri Melsas
  13. Märt-Erik Mäeots
  14. Liina Neeme
  15. Liisa Nurmela
  16. Gertrud Rebas
  17. Pärtel Sagor
  18. Sander Tamm
  19. Olari Tõnisson
  20. Madis Tölp
  21. Helina Vallas
  22. Marek-Marken Vallsalu
  23. Hendrik Vensel

12A (statsionaarne õpe)
Klassijuhataja Mare Uritam

  1. Marleen Eensoo
  2. Helerin Eerma
  3. Silvia-Maria Gustavson
  4. Kristel Hunt
  5. Helena Idarand (kuldmedal)
  6. Egle Kruus
  7. Imre Kuldjärv
  8. Tarmo Kõrs
  9. Martin Laadoga
  10. Karel Laipaik
  11. Ketli Lindus
  12. Henri Link
  13. Sandra Maurer
  14. Egert Muuga
  15. Mirell Mühlberg
  16. Ranek-Rainet Niinberg
  17. Hans Niinemäe
  18. Anneli Orlova
  19. Marianne Kristiina Orusalu
  20. Helina Sepp
  21. Anastasia Senetskaja (hõbemedal)
  22. Jaanika Sofronova
  23. Daniel Sula
  24. Helina Tamm
  25. Riho Tammearu
  26. Birgit Tohvrel
  27. Grete Vahar
  28. Kleiri Vahtra
  29. Kirsti Vaikla
  30. Kevin Viitas
  31. Hanna–Grete Äkke
  32. Kaidi Ööbik

12B (mittestatsionaarne õpe)
Klassijuhataja Olga Sepp

  1. Liis Allik
  2. Birgit Karma
  3. Villu Koha
  4. Virge Lõuke
  5. Anneli Mell
  6. Taavi Nilk
  7. Birgit Rennu
  8. Helin Tarum
  9. Tanel Trisberg

12C (mittestatsionaarne õpe)
Klassijuhataja Annika Volt

  1. Kaire Ausna
  2. Kristiina Halop
  3. Imre Kivi
  4. Veikko Kivipõld
  5. Anneliis Källo
  6. Joel-Kristjan Kütt
  7. Lijaana Mirma
  8. Katre-Karina Piiri
  9. XX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  10. Sander Siimann
  11. XX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  12. Marju Trei
  13. XX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  14. Cäroly Pajumäe
12B (Eve Torv)
  1. Kalvi Aalto
  2. Teele Elva
  3. René Hallivee (hõbemedal)
  4. Erkki Hinn
  5. Tuuliki Kupper
  6. Sylvia Kutšma
  7. Mark Kuusik
  8. Lauri Laanepere
  9. Kirsti Meremaa-Kalju
  10. Maria Mills
  11. Agle Oissar
  12. Bethy Paluoja
  13. Tanel Raud
  14. Mairit Rehberg
  15. Steven Sillamäe
  16. Alesja Žuk (hõbemedal)
  17. Margus Tamme
  18. Lanne Varjula
  19. Geterly Velber
  20. Jan Vilokas
 
12E (Ülle Vänto)
  1. Marleen Afanasjev
  2. Kristin Ahu
  3. Siret Dikker
  4. Üllar Erlenheim
  5. Hanna-Liis Heinla
  6. Rain Hütt
  7. Ove-Kristjan Kallas
  8. Laura Kulp
  9. Kirke Künnapas
  10. Daniel Löör
  11. Pavel Marin
  12. Kaspar Oll
  13. Lauri Otsmann
  14. Roland Wilhelm Plees
  15. Kerdo Riko Pohl
  16. Siim Poolak
  17. Jürgen Puusepp
  18. Geily Sinijärv
  19. Riico Sundja
  20. Liis Marian Toomse
 
12H (Hurmi Väljamäe)
  1. Egerli Adamson
  2. Joanna Annion
  3. Katherine-Kelly Kiilmaa
  4. Grete Kungla
  5. Jevgenia Mihhailova
  6. Maikel Mõttus
  7. Hanna-Mai Mändmaa (kuldmedal)
  8. Heli Peedi
  9. Elise Johanna Raja (kuldmedal)
  10. Karolin Rannik
  11. Anu Sünd
  12. Laura Tamsalu
  13. Anna-Liisa Tiismaa
  14. Andres Urmet
 
12R (Eve Salmistu)
  1. Britta Barndõk
  2. Erli Haavasalu (kuldmedal)
  3. Kalvin Juurik
  4. Merli Jõemaa
  5. Mario Kallaste
  6. Keili Kase (hõbemedal)
  7. Karin Kruup (hõbemedal, Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  8. Alan-Skiip Küttim
  9. Viktoria Lapšin
  10. Minna Liisi Liivrand (hõbemedal)
  11. Raiko Limmart
  12. Hardi Link
  13. Marianne Melnikov
  14. Jaak Peterson
  15. Carl-Robert Puhm
  16. Sandra Sagor
  17. Stenver Siidirätsep
  18. Rain Suviste
  19. Erik Sõlg
  20. Aleks Tatter
  21. Kaspar Tilk
  22. Vaiko Vällik

12B (Tiia Peenmaa)

  1. Madleen Aren
  2. Evelin Einamann
  3. Evelin Kalda
  4. Karmo Karner
  5. Tiit Karu
  6. Silvia Kärber
  7. Kaspar Lõhmus
  8. Anu Palmi
  9. Anne-Katrin Peep
  10. Marina Rudõk
  11. Mirko Salus
  12. Kristel Truija
  13. Kerli Ööbik

12E (Lii Sepp)

  1. Madis Aigro
  2. Karl Kristian Alasi (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  3. Kairo Arna
  4. Kevin Enni
  5. Melissa Kaarpalu
  6. Kristjan-Kerber Kangur
  7. Merilin Kuuskmann
  8. Mirko Laanisto
  9. Inga Maasikas
  10. Andre Reinart
  11. Jelizaveta Sajenko
  12. Johanna Sepp
  13. Joonas Tammeaid
  14. Jan-Erik Truu
  15. Oskar Tutti
  16. Oliver Villo

12H (Lii Sepp)

  1. Marita Haho (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  2. Erik Jõgeva
  3. Karoliina Kreem
  4. Elisa Kärner
  5. Alvar Metsar
  6. Kelly Miido
  7. Kätriin Niinberg
  8. Hanna Tammik (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  9. Markus Teinemaa
  10. Kai-Riin Tomera (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  11. Kristiine Torim (hõbemedal)
  12. Annabel Uuspõld
  13. Hülja Varjula
  14. Kelly Virroja

12R (Liina Inno, Einard Mändla)

  1. Andres Arukask
  2. Kristiina Baranova
  3. Markus Härma
  4. Grete-Marie Kajandi (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  5. Mihkel Kanne
  6. Ragnar Laak
  7. Hendrik Lall
  8. Henri Lumiste
  9. Rasmus Maasen (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  10. Katariina Murdla
  11. Katre Nigol
  12. Elis Niinberg (kuldmedal, Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  13. Kelli Niitsoo
  14. Ainar Pent
  15. Maria Helena Raja
  16. Rando Rommot
  17. Daniel Sei
  18. Henri Seppel
  19. Eduard Sergejev
  20. Triine Tamm
  21. Oliver Tooming
  22. Lisette Vahar (kuldmedal)
  23. Sigrid Vollmer
  24. Ragnar Õispuu
12A (Ljudmilla Aljoshina)
  1. Ardo Aasaroht
  2. Erki Apri
  3. XX XXX (ei soovi oma nime avalikustada)
  4. Kristiina Justus
  5. Liisa Kallastu
  6. Samanta Kruusement
  7. Diana Laanemets
  8. Kristel Len
  9. Juhan Lokkota
  10. Agnes Malve
  11. Merlyn Nõmmik
  12. Brigita Rauba
  13. Reigo Raud
  14. Niilo Saarma
  15. Mark Sassi
  16. Silva Siiman
  17. Kristiina Tanner
  18. Andreas Viks
  19. Liina Virolainen
 
12EH (Kai Kulbok)
  1. Anne-Mari Allev
  2. Robert Ellik
  3. Kristel Erlenheim
  4. Christopher Gilden
  5. Natalija Halushko
  6. Eleri Heinsalu
  7. Miina Härma
  8. Kerli Kiiler
  9. Marek Kogermann
  10. Kadre Künnapas
  11. Sander Laiv
  12. Marek Leotoots
  13. Ester Lindeberg
  14. Ainar Maripuu
  15. Marie Mesipuu
  16. Emil Jakob Oras
  17. Maarek Paalberg
  18. Markus Peedel
  19. Maris Pukk
  20. Kelli Põder
  21. Karin Põldme
  22. Fiorello Rand
  23. Beatrice Randkivi
  24. Anett Reose
  25. Henry Ralph Sillak
  26. Berit Nataly Simmer
  27. Raigo Strelets
  28. Kai-Liis Terner
  29. Elery Turkov
  30. Aivar Uuk
 
12R (Karl-Henri Käämer)
  1. Regon Aavik
  2. Kaidi Graudin
  3. Pille Kaljuvee (kuldmedal)
  4. Birgit Kruus (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  5. Karel Kulp
  6. Kevin Laanemets
  7. Kristjan Liiva
  8. Sander Lind
  9. Mihkel-Erik Mägi
  10. Karl Nigol
  11. Markus Nuut
  12. Ats-Janno Pihu (hõbemedal)
  13. Liis Piiriste
  14. Saskia Pilv
  15. Rasmus Pitkänen
  16. Viljar-Vahur Raudsepp
  17. Carmen Sooär
  18. Hellika Tamm (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  19. Artur Tarmo (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  20. Raimond Tilk
  21. Indrek Toomsalu

12A (Nadezda Lisovskaja)

  1. Kristina Abramova (kuldmedal)
  2. Ruslan Arjupin
  3. Sergei Ašmanov
  4. Veronika Batšinskaja (hõbemedal)
  5. Kristina Golub (kuldmedal)
  6. Boris Gorobec
  7. Jevgeni Jakimov
  8. Katrina Malberg
  9. Natalia Nahabenko
  10. Anna Petenjeva
  11. Aleksanders Sapogs (kuldmedal)

12K (Olga Sepp)

  1. Mairo Kesa
  2. Aare Kesamaa
  3. Janar Puumann
  4. Risto Telling
  5. Olmer Uibo

12R (Eve Salmistu)

  1. Helis Eensoo (kuldmedal)
  2. Andres Jõe
  3. Argo Kaldas
  4. Mihkel Kaljuvee
  5. Kristo-Krisber Kangur
  6. Marian Kibus
  7. Karolin Koppel
  8. Tanek Korv
  9. Walther Kraam
  10. Daile Lastik
  11. Lisanna Lepik
  12. Karl Olaf Loog
  13. Leonhard Alexander Lukas
  14. Siim Mardus
  15. Madli Meus (hõbemedal)
  16. Madle Mäesepp (hõbemedal)
  17. Sandra Pedak
  18. Deisy Gerda Roogna
  19. Christine Sallo (hõbemedal)
  20. Stella-Marii Tamme
  21. Rauno Tippi
  22. Martin Toome
  23. Liisa Treiman
  24. Diana Tärn
  25. Hannamari Vaher (hõbemedal, Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  26. Arnold Vahtra (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  27. Annabel Voomets

12Ü (Galina Žukova)

  1. Brigita Berol
  2. Elina Heinsalu
  3. Matis Hiie
  4. Marcus-Oliver Jaaniste
  5. Britta Jaeski
  6. Anete Juurik
  7. Tambet Kann
  8. Roland Laipaik
  9. Sander Loik
  10. Joosep Raud
  11. Ann-Kristiin Reimann
  12. Olga Reinaru
  13. Kristjan Retter
  14. Kris Rõõmussaar
  15. Helena Hristina Sooär
  16. Kaspar Talu
  17. Daniel Michael Tikva
  18. Krislin Uussaar
  19. Anett Mariel Vellet
  20. Kevin Äkke

12K (Galina Žukova)

  1. Mari-Anna Ader
  2. Argo Jundas
  3. Marjana Kuusmaa
  4. Pille Martin
  5. Triinu Teidla
  6. Kristjan Tuuling
  7. Sirli Veskimäe
  8. Hannaliis Viimsalu

12R (Tiina Murdla)

  1. Carmen Aarma
  2. Teven Aavik
  3. Jevgenia Aleksandrova
  4. Marion Alexandra Jallai
  5. Jan Johan Kaarnaväli
  6. Kaisa Madleen Kaisla (hõbemedal)
  7. Karl Krister Kilkson
  8. Carlos Kuiv (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  9. Marten Laht
  10. Laura Liivand
  11. Marili Maasen
  12. Liisa Nilk
  13. Sander Nuut
  14. Heleene Pak
  15. Robin Rannavete
  16. Oksana Remezova
  17. Greete Sass
  18. Artur Zubjuk
  19. Allar Teesalu
  20. Ergo Veeremaa
  21. Adriann Väljaots (kuldmedal)

12E (Inga Kangur)

  1. Ceitlin Cy Adamson
  2. Kelly Alton
  3. Anabel Avarsalu
  4. Hans-Gregor Kajandi
  5. Triinu Kaldas
  6. Indrek Kann
  7. Johannes Kändmaa
  8. Erik Leping
  9. Liis Lillimägi
  10. Hanna-Brett Luht
  11. Marleen Mõttus
  12. Kätlin Nõgu
  13. Marelle Papli
  14. Simo Savila (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  15. Kadri-Liis Tammearu (Keila Kooli teenetemärk)
  16. Heinri Teesalu
  17. Roland Teeäär
  18. Karol Tohvrel
  19. Gerhard Trolla
  20. Tiare Truss
  21. Oliver Uuspõld
  22. Diandra Valk
  23. Karl Markus Veiberg
  24. Margot Võigas